Segel- und Motorseglertypen


Übersicht über Segel- und Motorseglertypen

LandHerstellerKonstrukteurTyp
LandHerstellerKonstrukteurTyp/Version
AlgerienSauc?dePLS 1
AlgerienDACALRudel CharlesDACAL 105
AlgerienDACALRudel CharlesDACAL 106
ArgentinienIAe 25 Manque
ArgentinienAltignerTA-7 Yarara
ArgentinienAntonio E. Vignera Albatros Jorge Newbery 8-T-1
ArgentinienHoracio Bulacio Campos-N?stor Fasola HB 1
ArgentinienHortenI. Ae. 34 Clen Antu
ArgentinienHortenI. AE. 34m
ArgentinienHortenI. Ae. 37P
ArgentinienHortenI. Ae. 41 Urubu
ArgentinienAero SaladilloAltingerAS Lenticular 15S
ArgentinienAero SaladilloAltingerTA-5 Bigua
ArgentinienAlfonsoLibelus
ArgentinienAltinger-BertoniAltinger-BertoniAB-1 Super Albatros
ArgentinienBercaBercaJB-1 Nahuel
ArgentinienBercaBercaJB-2 Carolina
ArgentinienClub Argentino de Planeadores AlbatrosMantelliAM-11 Albatros
ArgentinienClub de Planeadores C?ndor HortenCondor Andiano
ArgentinienDesiderio BirDesiderio BirRegina
ArgentinienDINFIAIA 54
ArgentinienHortenHortenH XVI
ArgentinienHortenHortenXa
ArgentinienHortenHortenXb
ArgentinienHortenHortenXc
ArgentinienINAVHortenINAV-IA
ArgentinienINAVHortenINAV-IB
ArgentinienINAVHortenINAV-IC
ArgentinienINAVHortenINAV-ID
ArgentinienINAVHortenINAV-IE
ArgentinienLuis Deg?speri Luis Deg?speri Planeador primario "Deg?speri"
ArgentinienN?stor Fasola N?stor Fasola NF-1 Tabano
ArgentinienN?stor Fasola N?stor Fasola NF-2 Alfa
ArgentinienN?stor Fasola N?stor Fasola NF-3 Beta
ArgentinienN?stor Fasola N?stor Fasola NF-3 Beta
ArgentinienN?stor Fasola N?stor Fasola-Eduardo Crego Vector
ArgentinienN?stor Fasola N?stor Fasola-Eduardo Crego Vector
AustralienSeabird
AustralienBarratt, BradleyPelican 2
AustralienBuchananRicochet
AustralienMartonTwin Plank
AustralienSmith (Clive & Ron)Auk
AustralienAdair/GurrAdair/GurrAltair
AustralienBangeBangeAzure Star
AustralienBeaufort Gliding ClubLyonZephyrus
AustralienBremmermanBremmermanConstance
AustralienDawsonDawsonUtility
AustralienDe HavillandE 61 (5/42 Glider)
AustralienDe HavillandG 2
AustralienFarmer/Flood/LoweFarmer/Flood/LoweNimbo
AustralienFordFord
AustralienFordFordBluey
AustralienGl. & Soar. Club of SouthSA-5
AustralienGross JohnGross JohnJG-1
AustralienHydeHydeMerlin
AustralienHydeHydeUT1
AustralienJarvisJarvisJ1 Joey
AustralienLarkinShackletonLark
AustralienMcDonaldMcDonaldPegasus
AustralienMilne SandyMilne Sandy
AustralienMunnMunnFalcon
AustralienMunnMunnHawk
AustralienMunnMunnHeron
AustralienParrParrMiss Queensland
AustralienParrParrRobin
AustralienPascoePascoeEP 1
AustralienPascoePascoeEP 2 Super Goose
AustralienPostlePostleWasp
AustralienPowellPowellCurawong
AustralienPrattPrattPratt two-seater
AustralienPrattPrattStunter
AustralienPrattPrattUtility
AustralienRichardsonRichardsonGolden Eagle
AustralienRichardsonRichardsonGolden Eagle 2
AustralienRichardsonRichardsonGolden Eegle
AustralienSchneiderSchneider
AustralienSchneiderSchneiderES 49b Kangaroo
AustralienSchneiderSchneiderES 52 Kookaburra Mk.3
AustralienSchneiderSchneiderES 52 Kookaburra Mk.4
AustralienSchneiderSchneiderES 52B Kookaburra
AustralienSchneiderSchneiderES 54 Gnome
AustralienSchneiderSchneiderES 56 Nymph
AustralienSchneiderSchneiderES 57 Kingfisher
AustralienSchneiderSchneiderES 59 Arrow Serie 2
AustralienSchneiderSchneiderES 60 Boomerang
AustralienSchneiderSchneiderES 60 Series 2 Boomerang
AustralienSchneiderSchneiderES 60B Super Arrow
AustralienSchneiderSchneiderES 63
AustralienSchneiderSchneiderES 65 Platypus
AustralienSchneiderSchneiderGrunau Baby 4
AustralienSedgmanJarvisJ2 Jumbuck
AustralienSharpeSharpeSwallow
AustralienSunderlandSunderlandMOBA-2A
AustralienSunderlandSunderlandMOBA-2C
AustralienSunderlandSunderlandMOBA-3
AustralienSydney Technical CollegeBrownTwo-seater
AustralienSydney University GlidingSUT-1
AustralienTaberletTaberletWanderer
AustralienWaikerie Gliding ClubWaikerie Gliding ClubPelikan
AustralienWarnerWarnerBrogla
AustralienWarner/CampbellWarner/CampbellKite
AustralienWest Australian Flying C.FordEgoline Eagle
BrasilienJoao-de-Barros
BrasilienAgripino SouzaAMX-3
BrasilienClaudio Pinto de BarrosCB-3
BrasilienClaudio Pinto de BarrosCB-5
BrasilienClaudio Pinto de BarrosCB-6
BrasilienKovacsHungaria
BrasilienSilvio de OliveriaSo
BrasilienSilvio de OliveriaSO-2
BrasilienWidmerHW.4 Flamingo
BrasilienBarrosAB-1
BrasilienBarrosAB-2 Fofoquinha
BrasilienBauruCanguru
BrasilienBauruSecundario
BrasilienCAPAlcatraz
BrasilienCAPSaracura
BrasilienCTA (IPD/PAR)PE-80367 Urubu
BrasilienEAYPrimario
BrasilienEAYSecundario
BrasilienEEUFMGClaudio Pinto de BarrosCB-1 Gaivota
BrasilienEEUFMGClaudio Pinto de BarrosCB-2 Minuano
BrasilienEEUFMG (CEA)CB-2/B Minuano
BrasilienIPDIPD-5801
BrasilienIPDPerquito II (PQ II)
BrasilienIPDKovacsPeriquito (PQ I)
BrasilienIPD/EmbraerPessotti GuidoUrupema (IPD/PAR 6505, EMB-400)
BrasilienIPE02 Nhapecan
BrasilienIPEIPE 08 "World Class"
BrasilienIPEIPE-02b Nhapecan II
BrasilienIPEIPE-05 Quero-Quero 3
BrasilienIPEIPE-08
BrasilienIPEKW 1GB
BrasilienIPEKW 2 Bigua
BrasilienIPENhapecan III
BrasilienIPESB-5
BrasilienIPESuper Urupema
BrasilienIPEWidmayerKW.1 b1 Quero-Quero
BrasilienIPEWidmayerKW.1 b2 Quero Quero II
BrasilienIPTIPT 1 Gafanhoto
BrasilienIPTIPT 2 Aratinga
BrasilienIPTIPT 3 Saracura
BrasilienIPTIPT 5 Jaragura
BrasilienIPTIPT 6 Stratus
BrasilienIPTIPT Laminar
BrasilienIPTIPT 12 Cabore
BrasilienIPTIPT 12A Cabore
BrasilienIPTIPT 14 Marreco
BrasilienNeivaNeivaBN-1
BrasilienNeivaNeiva, BarrosB-2 Monitor
BrasilienPlanador Clube de BrasilPCB-1
BrasilienPlanador Clube de BrasilPCB-2
BrasilienRio ClaroAraponga
BrasilienSidou Joao Grande
BrasilienSPSP-20
BrasilienSPSylvio de OliveiraSP-19
BrasilienUniversidade Federal de Minas GeraisJegue RR1
BraslienSPSP-21
BRDRaabDoppelraab 7
BRDRaabDoppelraab I-V
BRDRaabDoppelraab VI
BRDAhrensAhrensDelphin
BRDAhrensLüty PaulLy 542-K Stösser
BRDAkaflieg AachenFVA 20
BRDAkaflieg AachenFVA 27
BRDAkaflieg BerlinB 12
BRDAkaflieg BraunschweigSB- 5B
BRDAkaflieg BraunschweigSB- 5C Danzig
BRDAkaflieg BraunschweigSB- 7
BRDAkaflieg BraunschweigSB- 7B
BRDAkaflieg BraunschweigSB- 8
BRDAkaflieg BraunschweigSB- 9
BRDAkaflieg BraunschweigSB-10
BRDAkaflieg BraunschweigSB-10
BRDAkaflieg BraunschweigSB-11
BRDAkaflieg BraunschweigSB-12
BRDAkaflieg BraunschweigSB-13 Arcus
BRDAkaflieg BraunschweigSB-14
BRDAkaflieg BraunschweigStender, HeiseSB- 6
BRDAkaflieg DarmstadtD 34a
BRDAkaflieg DarmstadtD 34b
BRDAkaflieg DarmstadtD 34d
BRDAkaflieg DarmstadtD 35
BRDAkaflieg DarmstadtD 40
BRDAkaflieg DarmstadtD 41
BRDAkaflieg DarmstadtDirksD 38
BRDAkaflieg DarmstadtMartin RadeD 34c
BRDAkaflieg DarmstadtSator/DirksD 37 Artemis
BRDAkaflieg DarmstadtWaibel, Lemke, FriessD 36 Circe
BRDAkaflieg EsslingenE 11
BRDAkaflieg EsslingenE 14
BRDAkaflieg HannoverAkaflieg HannoverAFH 22
BRDAkaflieg HannoverAkaflieg HannoverAFH 24
BRDAkaflieg KarlsruheAK-5
BRDAkaflieg KarlsruheAK-8
BRDAkaflieg KölnLemkeLS-11
BRDAkaflieg MünchenMü-22b
BRDAkaflieg MünchenMü-22c
BRDAkaflieg MünchenMü-24
BRDAkaflieg MünchenMü-25
BRDAkaflieg MünchenMü-26
BRDAkaflieg MünchenMü-27
BRDAkaflieg MünchenMü-28
BRDAkaflieg MünchenMü-28
BRDAkaflieg MünchenFrodo HadwichMü-22a
BRDAkaflieg StuttgartFS-23 Hidalgo
BRDAkaflieg StuttgartFS-25 Cuervo
BRDAkaflieg StuttgartFS-29
BRDAkaflieg StuttgartFS-29
BRDAkaflieg StuttgartFS-31
BRDAkaflieg StuttgartFS-32
BRDAkaflieg StuttgartEppler, NägeleFS-24 Phönix
BRDAllgaierAllgaierGeier I
BRDAllgaierAllgaierGeier II
BRDAmateurbauNeumann/ReichULF 1
BRDBastenHerbst, Küppers, ReinkeB-4
BRDBinderASH 25 EB28
BRDBinderEB 28
BRDBinderEB 28 Edition
BRDBinderEB 29
BRDBinderEB 29
BRDBitz,Linner,Z?llerLanghammerL-10 Libele
BRDBjörn StenderBjörn StenderBS-1
BRDBölkowEppler/NägeleFS-24 Phönix T
BRDBölkowLindner, Nägele, EpplerPhöbus c
BRDBölkowNägele, EpplerPhöbus a
BRDBölkowNägele, EpplerPhöbus b
BRDDG FlugzeubauScholzLS-10
BRDDG FlugzeugbauLemkeLS-8s
BRDDG FlugzeugbauLemkeLS-8s
BRDDG FlugzeugbauLemkeLS-8st
BRDDG FlugzeugbauScholzLS-10
BRDDittmarHD-53 Möve
BRDDiverseDittmar HeiniCondor IV
BRDDiverseSchneiderBaby III
BRDEichelsdörferAkaflieg BraunschweigSB- 5E
BRDEspenlaubEspenlaubE-34
BRDFFTHansenKiwi 18m
BRDFLUWAG BremenFL-III
BRDFocke-WulfJacobsKranich III
BRDFocke-WulfJacobsOlympia-Meise 51
BRDFocke-WulfJacobsWeihe 50
BRDFriederichshafenLCF 2
BRDGlaser-DirksDG-600/18 Evolution
BRDGlaser-DirksDirksDG-100
BRDGlaser-DirksDirksDG-100 Club
BRDGlaser-DirksDirksDG-101
BRDGlaser-DirksDirksDG-200
BRDGlaser-DirksDirksDG-200 AR Acroracer
BRDGlaser-DirksDirksDG-200/17
BRDGlaser-DirksDirksDG-200/17C
BRDGlaser-DirksDirksDG-202
BRDGlaser-DirksDirksDG-600
BRDGlaser-DirksDirksDG-600/17
BRDGlasflügel202 Standard Libelle
BRDGlasflügel203 Standard Libelle
BRDGlasflügel204 Standard Libelle
BRDGlasflügel205 Club Libelle
BRDGlasflügel206 Hornet
BRDGlasflügel206 Hornet C
BRDGlasflügel303 Mosquito
BRDGlasflügel401 Kestrel
BRDGlasflügel501 BS-1b
BRDGlasflügel501 BS-1b
BRDGlasflügel604
BRDGlasflügel701
BRDGlasflügelHansen402
BRDGlasflügelHansen Martin304
BRDGlasflügelHütterH-30 GFK
BRDGlasflügelHütterH-301 Libelle
BRDGlasflügelHütter/Hänle201 Standard Libelle
BRDGomolzigSchneider, GomolzigBaby V
BRDGreifGreif II
BRDGreifGreif IV
BRDGreifV-DSG
BRDGreifHollfelderGreif I
BRDGreifHollfelderGreif III
BRDGrobG 102 Astir CS
BRDGrobG 102 Astir CS 77
BRDGrobG 102 Astir CS Jeans
BRDGrobG 102 Club Astir II
BRDGrobG 102 Club Astir III
BRDGrobG 102 Club IIIb
BRDGrobG 102 Standard Astir
BRDGrobG 102 Standard Astir II
BRDGrobG 102 Standard Astir III
BRDGrobG 103 Twin Astir
BRDGrobG 103 Twin II
BRDGrobG 103A Twin III
BRDGrobG 104 Speed Astir 17.5
BRDGrobG 104 Speed Astir II
BRDHaase-Kensche-SchmetzHaase-Kensche-SchmetzHKS 1 V1
BRDHaase-Kensche-SchmetzHaase-Kensche-SchmetzHKS 1 V2
BRDHaase-Kensche-SchmetzHaase-Kensche-SchmetzHKS 3
BRDHavrdaSteinlehner, HuberSH-2H
BRDHeinkel,SpeyerOtto FunkGreif I a
BRDHirthHirth, Nägele, EpplerHi 25 Kira
BRDHirthRaabDoppelraab V-5
BRDHirthVogtLo-100
BRDHirthVogtLo-150
BRDHortenHo-33
BRDISFStrauber/FrommholdMistral a
BRDKaiserKaiserKa- 1
BRDKaiserKaiserKa- 6(0)
BRDKaiserKaiserKa- 9
BRDKeimBSK
BRDKöhler/PetersSchröder,PetersSP-1 V1
BRDKrekelKrekelGrille
BRDKürtenSchneiderGrunau Baby IV
BRDLindnerLindnerPhöbus B3
BRDLutz WernerLutz WernerWELU 48a Heuhupfer
BRDLutz WernerLutz WernerWELU 51
BRDMiesLemkeLS-5
BRDMilomeiM2
BRDMilomeiMichael-Lorenz MeierM1
BRDNippNipp, Eilers, LaneBremen-Lane
BRDReinhardCumulus
BRDReinhardCumulus IIIf
BRDRenner/GlasflügelStandard Libelle 201 17m
BRDRhom ErnstRhom ErnstRoPa 140
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS Gazelle
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-1 V1
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-1-O
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-1a
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-1d
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-1d
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-1ef
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-1f
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-1f(45)
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-2
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-3
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-3-17
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-3a
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-4
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-4a
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-4b
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-4WL
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-6
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-6b
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-6c
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-6c-17.5
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-6c-18
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-7
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-8
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-8-18
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLS-9
BRDRolladen-SchneiderLemkeLSD Ornith
BRDScheibeBergfalke III
BRDScheibeBergfalke IV
BRDScheibeL-Spatz III
BRDScheibeSF-26
BRDScheibeSF-27
BRDScheibeSF-30 Club Spatz
BRDScheibeSpatz 55
BRDScheibeZugvogel I/II
BRDScheibeZugvogel III/IIIB
BRDScheibeZugvogel IV
BRDScheibeHoffmannSF-34
BRDScheibeScheibeA-Spatz
BRDScheibeScheibeBergfalke II-55
BRDScheibeScheibeL-Spatz
BRDScheibeScheibeL-Spatz 55
BRDScheibeScheibeMü-13E Bergfalke I
BRDScheibeScheibeSpatz-B
BRDScheibeScheibeSpecht
BRDScheibeScheibeSperber
BRDSchempp-HirthArcus
BRDSchempp-HirthArcus M
BRDSchempp-HirthArcus T
BRDSchempp-HirthDiscus 2a
BRDSchempp-HirthDiscus 2b
BRDSchempp-HirthDiscus 2c
BRDSchempp-HirthDiscus 2c
BRDSchempp-HirthDiscus 2cT
BRDSchempp-HirthDiscus 2cT
BRDSchempp-HirthDiscus 2T
BRDSchempp-HirthDuo Discus T
BRDSchempp-HirthDuo Discus X
BRDSchempp-HirthDuo Discus XL
BRDSchempp-HirthDuo Discus XLT
BRDSchempp-HirthDuo Discus XT
BRDSchempp-HirthGövier III
BRDSchempp-HirthNimbus 4D
BRDSchempp-HirthNimbus 4DL
BRDSchempp-HirthNimbus 4DLM
BRDSchempp-HirthNimbus 4DLT
BRDSchempp-HirthNimbus 4DT
BRDSchempp-HirthNimubs 4DM
BRDSchempp-HirthStandard Austria S
BRDSchempp-HirthStandard Austria SH1
BRDSchempp-HirthVentus 2a
BRDSchempp-HirthVentus 2ax
BRDSchempp-HirthVentus 2b
BRDSchempp-HirthVentus 2bx
BRDSchempp-HirthVentus 2c
BRDSchempp-HirthVentus 2c
BRDSchempp-HirthVentus 2cx
BRDSchempp-HirthVentus 2cx
BRDSchempp-HirthVentus 2cxa
BRDSchempp-HirthVentus 2cxa
BRDSchempp-HirthVentus 2cxT
BRDSchempp-HirthVentus 2cxT
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausCirrus 75
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausCirrus 75 16m
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausCirrus B
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausCirrus V1
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausDiscus a
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausDiscus b
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausDiscus K
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausDuo Discus
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausJanus B
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausJanus C
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausLentus
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausMini-Nimbus C
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausMini-Nimbus HS77
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausNimbus 1
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausNimbus 2
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausNimbus 2/76
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausNimbus 2B
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausNimbus 2C
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausNimbus 2CS
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausNimbus 3
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausNimbus 3
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausNimbus 3D
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausNimbus 4
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausNimbus 4M
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausNimbus 4T
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausSHK
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausStandard Cirrus
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausStandard Cirrus 78L
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausVentus a
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausVentus b
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausVentus b/16.6
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausVentus b/17.6
BRDSchempp-HirthHolighausVentus c
BRDSchempp-Hirth/BorowskiCirrus-K
BRDSchempp-Hirth/LangeArcus E
BRDSchempp-HrithVentus 2CM
BRDSchleicherGreiner/WaibelASG-29
BRDSchleicherGreiner/WaibelASG-29
BRDSchleicherGreiner/WaibelASG-29E
BRDSchleicherHeideAS -22-2
BRDSchleicherHeideASH-25
BRDSchleicherHeideASH-25E
BRDSchleicherHeideASH-25M
BRDSchleicherHeideASH-26
BRDSchleicherHeideASH-26E
BRDSchleicherHeideASH-30
BRDSchleicherHeideASH-31
BRDSchleicherHeideASH-31
BRDSchleicherKaiserASK-13
BRDSchleicherKaiserASK-18
BRDSchleicherKaiserASK-18B
BRDSchleicherKaiserASK-21
BRDSchleicherKaiserASK-21MI
BRDSchleicherKaiserASK-23
BRDSchleicherKaiserASK-23B
BRDSchleicherKaiserKa- 2
BRDSchleicherKaiserKa- 2B
BRDSchleicherKaiserKa- 3
BRDSchleicherKaiserKa- 4 Rhönlerche II
BRDSchleicherKaiserKa- 6A
BRDSchleicherKaiserKa- 6B
BRDSchleicherKaiserKa- 6BR
BRDSchleicherKaiserKa- 6BR-Pe
BRDSchleicherKaiserKa- 6CR
BRDSchleicherKaiserKa- 6E
BRDSchleicherKaiserKa- 7
BRDSchleicherKaiserKa- 8B
BRDSchleicherKaiserKa- 8C
BRDSchleicherKaiserKa-10
BRDSchleicherKaiser,Wortmann,AlthausKa- 6B-S
BRDSchleicherSchleicherRhönlerche I
BRDSchleicherSchneiderES 49 V-3
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-12
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-15
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-15B
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-17
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-17/19m
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-17/21m
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-19
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-19B
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-19B Club
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-19X
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-20
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-20B
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-20BL
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-20C
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-20CL
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-20L
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-22
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-22
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-22B
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-22BL
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-22BL
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-24
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-27
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-28
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-28-18
BRDSchleicherWaibelASW-28-18E
BRDSiebertKürtenSIE 3
BRDStart + FlugH 101 Salto
BRDStart + FlugHänle UrsulaH 111 Hippie
BRDStart + FlugHütter/Ursula HänleH 101 Salto
BRDStart + FlugStender W./Hänle UrsulaH 121 Globetrotter
BRDSteifenderLemkeLS-3 Std.
BRDSteifenderSteifender/HansenFalcon
BRDValentinHansen MartinKiwi
BRDValentinStrauber/FrommholdMistral C
BRDVFW-FokkerFunkFk 3
BRDVogtVogtLo-170
BRDWiegandWiegandWM-1
BRD/CSFROrlicanHolighausDiscus CS
BRD/JugoslawienElanDG-300
BRD/JugoslawienElanDG-300 Club
BRD/JugoslawienElanDG-500 Trainer
BRD/JugoslawienElanDG-500/22
BRD/SlowenienElan/Glaser-DirksDG-300 Elan Acro
BRD/USASchleicherWaibel/ Modifik. ButlerASW-17/23m
BulgarienBisser
BulgarienKometa-Standard 2
BulgarienRilski Orel
BulgarienZdravka
BulgarienTsvetan LazarovPolkovnik Drangov
BulgarienDOSOKometa-Standard 3
BulgarienDOSOPanov,PanchovskyJastreb
BulgarienDOSOPanov,PanchovskyKometa-Standard
CSFRJiri Kusbach, Mirsolav Kotolan, Oldrich BartonikKKB-15
CSFRJiri Kusbach, Mirsolav Kotolan, Oldrich BartonikKKB-15
CSFRMartin WezelViva
CSFROldrich OlsanskyBanjo
CSFRVaclav und Ivan BrandejsoveDuo Banjo
CSFRHPH304 S 15
CSFRHPH304 S 18
CSFRHPH304 SE
CSFRHPHHansen, NemeckoGlasflügel 304C
CSFRHPHHansen, NemeckoGlasflügel 304CZ 15
CSFRHPHHansen, NemeckoGlasflügel 304CZ 17
CSFRIntecoL-213
CSFRLETL-13AC Akro-Blanik
CSFRLETV.Zajic/M.MeciarL 33 Solo
CSFRTeSTZdenek TeplyTST-1 Alpin
CSFRTeSTZdenek TeplyTST-10 Atlas M
CSFRTeSTZdenek TeplyTST-14 Bonus M
CSFRTeSTZdenek TeplyTST-3 Alpin T
CSFRTeSTZdenek TeplyTST-8 Alpin DM
CSRFPZ-I Chichich
CSRKlentnitz
CSRMilan
CSRNSV-3
CSRPraha B3
CSRSedy Vlk Ei-2-M
CSRSuk 38 Kromar
CSRChlupDuha
CSRChlupDuha II
CSRFrantisek Kantor, Karel KuklikRacek 3
CSRHelekouMira
CSRHrbkemMorava I
CSRKauterRacek
CSRKozeluhouNitra 1
CSRKozeluhouNitra 3
CSRKryspinemJ.K.1 Perun
CSROstadal & GoldaVSB-35
CSROstadal & GoldaVSB-35
CSRPanckP-4
CSRSchmidS-1
CSRSpitalskySP-2 Kamarad
CSRTunzenZobor-2
CSRVahaly & PleskaJanosik
CSRZemanHDLZ-1
CSRZemanHDLZ-2
CSRAeroMura
CSRPitrman & PestaTulak
CSRVogtLo-105
CSRVogtVogtLo-105 Klein aber Mein
CSRZlinZlin I
CSRZlinZlin II
CSRZlinZlin III
CSRZlinZlin IV
CSRZlinZlin V
CSRZlinZlin VI
CSRZlinZlin VII Akola
CSRZlinZlin VIII
CSRZlinZlin X
CSSRM-15
CSSRM-16
CSSRM-18
CSSRM-25
CSSRM-28
CSSRM-35
CSSRTula General Cecek
CSSRVLP-1 Sroubek Ferdik
CSSRXLF-114 Standard
CSSRAjarsolav DejlAndel
CSSRAnton KralovicK-7 Udernik
CSSRAnton KralovicKSM-1
CSSRDlouhyL-21 Spartak
CSSRM. PaskaMP-IIa Kana
CSSRMilos MicikMIMI B-3 Sidlo
CSSRRudolf Slamka / Stefan PleskoSP ? 1 Muska
CSSRRudolf Slamka / Stefan PleskoSP-II Osa
CSSRVladimir StrosXLF-207 Laminar
CSSRAeroAE-53
CSSRLDLD 605 Haban
CSSRLETL-23 Super Blanik
CSSRLETKarel DlouhyL-13 Blanik
CSSRLetovVladimir StrosLF 107 Lunak
CSSRMrazJastreb I
CSSROrlicanJiri MatejcekVT-116 Orlik II
CSSROrlicanMatejcekVT- 16 Orlik
CSSROrlicanSmrcekVSM 40 Demant
CSSROrlicanSmrcek, MarcolLG-425 Super Sohaj (Sohaj 3)
CSSROrlicanVladimir StrosLF-109 Pionyr
CSSRVSBPospisil,ForejtVSB 66S Orlice
CSSRVSBRostislav PospisilVSB 62 Vega
CSSRVSOVSO-10C Gradient
CSSRVSOJanovecVSO-10
CSSRWalaWalaWK-1
CSSRZlin25
CSSRZlinLadislav Marcol23 Honza
CSSRZlinLadislav Marcol24 Krajanek
CSSRZlinLadislav MarcolLG-124 Galanta
CSSRZlinLadislav MarcolLG-125 Sohaj 2
CSSRZlinLadislav MarcolLG-130 Kmotr
CSSRZlinLadislav MarcolZ-225 Medak
CSSRZlinLadislav MarcolZ-25 Sohaj
DBaby-Bose
DErfurter-Eindecker
DFalke 2
DMoesch
DPilotus
DTestaflieg 2
DBachemThermikus
DBlessingKolibri
DBlessingKombold
DDittmar HeiniCondor I
DEichhornMöwe
DHarthS 1
DHarthS 2
DHarthS 3
DHortenIIIf
DHortenParabel
DHortenVI
DHortenVIb
DHortenXII
DHortenXIIIa
DKegelElida
DKegelHerkules
DKegelKassel 20
DKegelKassel 25
DKenscheD-Helios
DKlempererRheinland
DKrekelMecklenburg
DKrekelMecklenburg II
DKrekelRostock (Mecklenburg)
DKuepperKr 1A Austria
DKupperKu 4 Austria
DLaubenthalLore (H2-PL)
DLaubenthalMusterle (H2-PL)
DLaubenthalWürttemberg (H1-PL)
DLippischFalke 1
DLippischGrüne Post
DLippischHol's der Teufel
DLippischR Va Falke
DLippischSuperfalke
DLippischWien
DSchneiderSchlesierland
DSchneiderWiesenbaude II
DStamerFrohe Welt
DStamer-LippischBremen
DStamer-LippischZögling
DStamer-LippischZögling 35
DAka. Fliegergruppe DanzigDz 1 Boot Danzig
DAka. Fliegergruppe DanzigDz 2 Libelle
DAka. Fliegergruppe DanzigDz 4 Pinguin
DAkaflieg AachenFVA 2 Blaue Maus
DAkaflieg AachenFVA 3 Ente
DAkaflieg AachenFVA 4 Pip?
DAkaflieg AachenFVA 5 Rheinland
DAkaflieg AachenFVA 12
DAkaflieg AachenFVA 13 Olympia-Jolle
DAkaflieg AachenU 1
DAkaflieg AachenDotsch/SanderFVA 9 Blaue Maus 2
DAkaflieg AachenKlempererFVA 1 Schwatze Düwel
DAkaflieg AachenKrachtFVA 10b Rheinland
DAkaflieg AachenKrachtFVA 11 Eiffel
DAkaflieg BerlinB 2 Teufelchen
DAkaflieg BerlinB 3 Charlotte II
DAkaflieg BerlinB 5
DAkaflieg BerlinB 6
DAkaflieg BerlinB 8
DAkaflieg BraunschweigSB-1 Storch
DAkaflieg BraunschweigSB-2 Heinerich der Grosse
DAkaflieg BraunschweigSB-3
DAkaflieg BraunschweigSB-4
DAkaflieg DarmstadtD 1
DAkaflieg DarmstadtD 31
DAkaflieg DarmstadtA.Botsch/W.H?bnerD 5 Flohschwanz
DAkaflieg DarmstadtBotsch/SpiesD 9 Konsul
DAkaflieg DarmstadtBotsch/SpiesD 10 Hessen
DAkaflieg DarmstadtE. ThomasD 4 Edith
DAkaflieg DarmstadtE.SchatzkiD 2 Pumpelmeise
DAkaflieg DarmstadtEugen von LösselD 1
DAkaflieg DarmstadtF. GrossD 19 Darmstadt II
DAkaflieg DarmstadtF.NikolausD 3 Nolleputzchen
DAkaflieg DarmstadtH. HofmannD 20 Starkenburg
DAkaflieg DarmstadtHoffmann/NikolausD 6 Geheimrat
DAkaflieg DarmstadtHofmannD 15 Westpreussen
DAkaflieg DarmstadtKosin/SchomerusD 28 Windspiel
DAkaflieg DarmstadtSchatzkiD 12 Römryke Berge
DAkaflieg DarmstadtSchatzki/KercherD 7 Magarete
DAkaflieg DarmstadtSchomerus/Alt/PuffertD 30 Cirrus
DAkaflieg DarmstadtVölkerD 17 Darmstadt
DAkaflieg DresdenD-B 2 Doris
DAkaflieg DresdenD-B 7 Ferdinand
DAkaflieg DresdenD-B 8 Wolfgang Pomnitz
DAkaflieg DresdenD-B 9
DAkaflieg DresdenD-B 1
DAkaflieg DresdenD-B 10
DAkaflieg EsslingenE 3
DAkaflieg HannoverAFH 4
DAkaflieg HannoverAFH 10
DAkaflieg HannoverDeutschland
DAkaflieg HannoverGreif (H-2)
DAkaflieg HannoverH 8 Pelikan
DAkaflieg HannoverPelikan (H-6)
DAkaflieg HannoverMadelung,Martens,HentzenVampyr (H 1)
DAkaflieg MünchenMü- 1 Vogel Roch
DAkaflieg MünchenMü- 2 Mänchner Kindel
DAkaflieg MünchenMü- 3 Kakadu
DAkaflieg MünchenMü- 4 München
DAkaflieg MünchenMü- 5 Wastl
DAkaflieg MünchenMü- 6
DAkaflieg MünchenMü- 7
DAkaflieg MünchenMü-10 Milan
DAkaflieg MünchenMü-11 Papagei
DAkaflieg MünchenMü-12 Kiwi
DAkaflieg MünchenMü-15
DAkaflieg MünchenMü-16
DAkaflieg MünchenMü-19
DAkaflieg MünchenMü-20
DAkaflieg MünchenMü-21
DAkaflieg MünchenKarchMü-17
DAkaflieg MünchenScheibeMü-13 Merlin
DAkaflieg MünchenScheibe/SchmidtMü-13d Atlante
DAkaflieg StuttgartF1-D-Fledermaus
DAkaflieg StuttgartFS 17
DAkaflieg StuttgartFS 18a
DAkaflieg StuttgartGötz von Berlichingen
DAkaflieg StuttgartL.S. 2
DAkaflieg StuttgartRieckertFS 16 Wippsterz
DAnderssonDatschi
DBerliner Flugwissensch.V.B 1 Charlotte
DBlessingBlessingKolibri B
DBlohm & VossBV 40
DBräutigamBräutigamCRT 4
DBräutigamBräutigamHarz 33
DBräutigamBräutigamStandard
DBräutigamBräutigamSturm
DBreslauGildehof
DBreslauOberbürgermeister W...
DBSVBerolina
DBSVFliege
DCöthenScherlbelberg
DDFSHunerjagerDFS 230 V7
DDFSJacobsDFS 230
DDFSJacobsDFS 331 V
DDFSJacobsHabicht
DDFSJacobsHabicht
DDFSJacobsHabicht
DDFSJacobsKranich II
DDFSJacobsOlympia-Meise
DDFSJacobsReiher
DDFSJacobsSeeadler
DDFSJacobsSperber-Junior
DDFSJacobsSperber-Senior
DDFSJacobsWeihe
DDFSLippischDFS 42 Kormoran
DDFSLippischFafnir II (Sao Paulo)
DDFSLippischObs
DDFSLippischPräsident
DDFSLippischStorch IX
DDFSLippischStorch IXa
DEspenlaubEspenlaubE- 3
DEspenlaubEspenlaubE- 4
DEspenlaubEspenlaubE- 5
DEspenlaubEspenlaubE- 5
DEspenlaubEspenlaubE- 7
DEspenlaubEspenlaubE-10
DEspenlaubEspenlaubEspenlaub 9
DEspenlaubEspenlaubEspenlaub 32
DEspenlaubLippischE 2
DFAG BerlinFAB 3
DFAG ChemnitzC 11
DFieselerKassel 12
DFlavag GöttingenDie Weper
DFlog DresdenGrossenhain 5
DFlugt. Verein HamburgGünke
DFlugt. Verein HamburgSpatz
DFluwiac Cöthen L. HoffmannDer Alte Dessauer
DFSV DarmstadtFSV I
DFSV DarmstadtFSV II
DFSV DarmstadtFSV IX
DFSV DarmstadtFSV V
DFSV DarmstadtFSV VIII
DFSV DarmstadtFSV X
DGewerbehochschule CöthenCöthen
DGothaGo 242
DGothaGo 345
DGöttingenDie Wefer
DGöttingenGöttingen IV
DGrunauRSG
DGrunauSchneiderBaby I
DGrunauSchneiderBaby IIA
DGrunauSchneiderBaby IIB-2
DGrunauSchneiderESG 31 Stavavo
DGrunauSchneiderGrunau 9
DGrunauSchwede RobertESG 29
DHarth-MesserschmittHarth-MesserschmittS 4
DHarth-MesserschmittHarth-MesserschmittS 5
DHarth-MesserschmittHarth-MesserschmittS 6
DHarth-MesserschmittHarth-MesserschmittS 7
DHarth-MesserschmittHarth-MesserschmittS 8
DHarth-MesserschmittHarth-MesserschmittS 9
DHarth-MesserschmittHarth-MesserschmittS 10
DHarth-MesserschmittHarth-MesserschmittS 11
DHarth-MesserschmittHarth-MesserschmittS 12
DHarth-MesserschmittHarth-MesserschmittS 13
DHarth-MesserschmittHarth-MesserschmittS 14
DHofmannSchloss Mainberg
DHofmannStarkenburg
DHohmuthHohmuthLuftikus
DHohmuthHohmuthWindhund
DHoppeArgus
DHortenHortenH II L
DHortenHortenH IIIb
DHortenHortenH IIIq
DHortenHortenH IX V-1
DHortenHortenH XI
DHortenHortenH XIV
DHortenHortenI
DHortenHortenII
DHortenHortenIV
DJunkersJu 322 Mammut
DKalkertKa 430
DKandrziaO.-S.
DKirchnerKirchnerFuturum
DKirchnerKirchnerHessenland
DKirchnerKirchnerLa pruvo
DKöhlerWeper
DLandmannLa 1 Pip?
DLandmannLa 6 Helge
DMarcho-Silesia BreslauDE 1 Sperber
DMarcho-Silesia BreslauEE 11 Schlesien in Not
DMarcho-Silesia BreslauEE 7 Oberschlesien
DMartensMax
DMartensMoritz
DMartensMartensPegasus
DMartensMartensPelikan
DMartensMartensStrolch
DMaschinenschule DessauAgfa
DMaschinenschule DessauHabicht
DMayerMayerM 1
DMayerMayerMS II
DMeininger Segelflieger deBenz
DMesserschmittMe-321
DMilbertHansa
DMüllerStormarn
DNagelNagelSS9
DPernthalerPernthalerP6 A9/b Askania
DPeschkeHortenIIIa, IIIc
DPhilippsPhilippsMarabu (Typ Storch)
DRaabRaabR-2 Kapitän Hoch
DRaab-KatzensteinR.K.7
DRRGLippischDelta I
DRRGLippischFafnir I
DRRGLippischProfessor
DRRGLippischPrüfling
DRRGLippischR I Zögling
DRRGLippischR V Falke
DRRGLippischStorch I
DRRGLippischStorch II
DRRGLippischStorch III
DRRGLippischStorch Typ IV 1929
DSchempp-HirthGöppingen Mo2a
DSchempp-HirthHi-21
DSchempp-HirthHi-21
DSchempp-HirthHi-22
DSchempp-HirthMinimoa 39
DSchempp-HirthHirth WolfGöppingen-1 Wolf
DSchempp-HirthHirth WolfGöppingen-2
DSchempp-HirthHirth WolfMinimoa
DSchempp-HirthHütter & HirthGö-4
DSchleicherLuftkurort Poppenhausen
DSchleicherStadt Frankfurt
DSchleicherDittmar HeiniCondor III
DSchleicherJacobsAnfänger
DSchleicherJacobsRhönadler
DSchleicherJacobsRhönbussard
DSchleicherLippischMannheim
DSchleicherLippischRhönadler 29
DSchleicherWeberEW 18
DSchleicherWeberEW 18
DSchneiderGrunau 8
DSchneiderSchneiderCommodore
DSchneiderSchneiderSG 38 Zögling
DSchneiderSchneiderSG 38A
DSchneiderSchneiderSG 39
DSchneiderWolf HirthMoazagotl
DSchultzSchultzFS-5
DSchultz FerdinandSchultz FerdinandFS 1
DSchultz FerdinandSchultz FerdinandFS 2
DSchultz FerdinandSchultz FerdinandFS 3 Besenstiel
DSchweitzerLippischFalke
DSchweyerJacobsRhönsperber
DSportflugzeugbau WeimarDittmar HeiniCondor II
DSteinmannLippischBaby
DSteinmannLippischExperiment
DSteinmannLippischHangwind
DSteinmannLippischV 3
DStobherkKleinsegler
DThönesAlexander der Kleine
DWeberWeberEW 1
DWeberWeberEW 2
DWeberWeberEW 3 Libelle
DWenkWeltensegler
DWerft StralsundPhönix 3
DänemarkDansk Aero's Verkste2G
DänemarkPolyteknisk Flyvergr...Polyt IIIB
DDRPatriot
DDRVEB LommatzschFES 530 Lehrmeister 2
DDRVEB LommatzschFES-530 Lehrmeister I
DDRVEB LommatzschLom-57/I Libelle
DDRVEB LommatzschLom-57/II Libelle II
DDRVEB LommatzschLom-58/I Libelle Standard
DDRVEB LommatzschLom-58/II Libelle Laminar
DDRVEB LommatzschLom-59 Lo-Meise
DDRVEB LommatzschLom-60 Libelle-Akrobat
DDRVEB LommatzschLom-61 Favorit
DDRVEB LommatzschRoessing,LandmannLom-55 Libelle
DDRVEB LommatzschZimmermann,Wegerich,Hart.FES 530 Lehrmeister
DeutschlandBayerischer Aeroklub MünchenErnst von Loessl/Albert FinsterwalderSb 1 Münchener Eindecker
DeutschlandHütterHütterH 28 III
FH230
FJJ-3
FS.B.T
FBrondel Christian
FCaudronC.810
FA.A.S.Liberation
FAbrialA 2 Vautour
FAbrialAbrialA 12 Bagoas
FAbrialAbrialL.A.-1
FAbrialAbrialRapace
FAbrialAbrialVautour
FAdamRA-1
FAdamRA-10
FAdamRA-10S
FAdamRA-2
FAdamRA-3
FArsenal4111
FArsenalAir 100
FArsenalAir 102
FArsenalSA 103 Emouchet
FAvia151A
FAvia152A
FAvia22E
FAvia30 E
FAvia32 E
FAvia40P
FAviaXX A
FAviaJarlaud41P
FAviaJarlaudX A
FAviaJarlaud, CartierXI A
FAviaJarlaud, CartierXV A
FAvialsaScheibeA-60 Fauconnet
FBardinVauville B-1
FBellangerBD-I
FBonnetDouble-Monoplan
FBonnet-ClementBC-1
FBonnet-ClementTriplan-P.
FBoulayBM-1
FBoulay-FerrierCondor
FBréguet903 (S-10)
FBréguet906 Choucas
FBréguet907
FBréguetP 1
FBréguetP 2
FBréguetCayla901S
FBréguetJarlaud902
FBréguetJarlaud904
FBréguetJarlaud & Cayla905 Fauvette
FBréguetRichard900S
FBrylinskyJJ-3
FC.A.U.Frelon
FCarmam15-38
FCarmamC. 40
FCarmamC.40
FCarmamJacquet, PottierJP 15-36 Aiglon
FCarmamMorelliM-100S Mésange
FCarmamMorelliM-200
FCarmamPottier15-34
FCastelCastelloC-24
FCastelCastelloC-242
FCastelCastelloC-25S
FCastelCastelloC-301S
FCastelCastelloC-30S
FCastelCastelloC-32S
FCastelCastelloC-34 Condor
FCastelCastelloC-36
FCastel-MauboussinC-801
FCastel-MauboussinCastelloC-310P
FCastel-MauboussinCastelloC-311P
FCaudronC 800
FCentrair101 Club
FCentrair201 Marianne
FCentrairPégase A
FCentrairPégase B,BC
FCentrairPégase CC
FCentrairPégase D
FCentrairPégase Trainer
FCentrairWaibelASW-20FLP
FChapeauxCDX-18
FChapeauxCH 23
FChapeauxCH-10
FChapeauxCH-19
FChapeauxCH-20
FChapeauxCH-21
FClaveGoeland
FClavelFrelon
FCoupet-GuerchaisEindecker
FDe MongeDMP-1
FDelanneJarlaud30 P2
FDelanneJarlaud60-E1
FDesnodelRD-001
FDewoitineDewoitineP-1 bis P-3
FDewoitineDewoitineP-4
FE.S.T.Ae
FENSAEFarfelu
FENSMAFS-25F Cuervo
FFarmanMoustique
FFarmanSport-P
FFauvelFauvelAV- 3
FFauvelFauvelAV-17
FFauvelFauvelAV-22
FFauvelFauvelAV-221
FFauvelFauvelAV-36 Monobloc
FFauvelFauvelAV-361
FFauvelFauvelAV-36C
FFavierLF-3
FFerberP-1
FFougaCastelloJalon
FFougaCastello-MauboussinCM 7
FFougaCastello-MauboussinCM 71
FFougaCastello-MauboussinCM 8-13
FFougaCastello-MauboussinCM 8-15
FFougaCatello-MauboussinCM 10
FGabelier40-P Special (RG-40)
FGad'z-ArtsAM-56
FGEPASCompact
FGirot-Jacquemin
FGRALBeauGRAL-5
FGRALBeauGRAL-6
FGRALBeauGRAL-7
FGrandinChauve-Souris
FGrandinMouette
FGuerchaisCoupet
FGuerchaisGR-105
FGuerchaisGR-70
FGuerchaisFauvelAV- 2
FGuerchais-RocheGR-107
FGuilhabertPou-Planeur
FHolsteHolste MaxMH-20P
FJacqueminJacqueminL'Oiseau-Mouche
FJaminPlaneur
FK.B.K.KBK-10
FKlebKBK
FKosellekG 1
FLagarde12.80 Compact
FLanaverreCirrus CS-II
FLanaverreJanus SL-2
FLandesL-Bréguet
FLandesL-Derouin
FLeroyMP-30 CV
FLoraviaLA-11 Topaze
FLoravia (SLCA)LCA-10 Topaze
FMervilleMervilleSM.31
FMineoM-5
FMulhouseMure
FNamecheNameche-Wagnon
FNameche & Wagnon
FNesslerNesslerN-1
FNesslerNesslerN-2
FNesslerNesslerN-3
FNogradyTsarevitch
FNoinSirius
FPeuletP-C-1
FPeyretPeyretTandem
FPingouinMeninBM 1
FPotezVIII-P
FS.F.A.NSFAN 1/2/3
FS.F.A.N.SFAN 4/5
FSablier18
FSablier19-A
FSablier20
FSablierDe Rouge
FSablierXIV
FSaucedePLS-1
FSCAPCirrus 78L
FSCAP-LanaverreSL-2
FSemiviaS-20
FSFCALagasseCruiser
FSFCALagasseEole
FSFCALagasseR-9
FSFCALagasseSulky-Biplace
FSFCALagasseSulky-Mono
FSirenBiplace FFVV
FSirenC-34
FSirenC-38
FSirenCE 75 Siléne
FSirenD 77 Iris
FSirenE 78 Silène
FSirenEdelweiss IV
FSirenH-230
FSirenCaylaC 30S Edelweiss
FSNACASOCastelloPM-200
FSNCANCaudron C.800
FSNCANNord 1300
FSNCANNord 2000
FSNCASOGroupe Technique de CanneSO-P1
FSports-AeriensSA-110 Eider
FSprots-AeriensSA 104 Emouchet
FStralpesST-11
FStralpesST-12
FStralpesST-16
FStralpesBrondelST-15
FThomasT-1
FTrucavaysseGEP TCV- 4
FTrucavaysseVaysseGEP TCV-03
FTrucavaysseVaysseTCV-1
FTrucavaysseVaysseTCV-2
FTruchetAbyssin
FVerrimstV-Maneyrol
FVMAVMA 200 Milan
FVoisinL.V. 104
FVuillemenotA.E.15
FVuillemenotAE-15
FWassmerWA-22 Super Javelot
FWassmerWA-23
FWassmerWA-26 Squale
FWassmerWA-28 Espadon
FWassmerCollardWA-20 Javelot
FWassmerCollardWA-21 Javelot II
FWassmerCollardWA-30 Bijave
FinnlandHarakka I
FinnlandEIRIPIK-20B
FinnlandEIRIPIK-20C
FinnlandEIRIPekka TammiPIK-20D
FinnlandFiberaAhto AnttilaKK-1e Utu
FinnlandFiberaAtho AnttilaKK-1b Utu
FinnlandIKVTervo,JalkanenIKV-3 Kotka
FinnlandPIKPIK- 3c Kajava
FinnlandPIKPIK- 5A
FinnlandPIKPIK- 5C
FinnlandPIKPIK- 6
FinnlandPIKPIK- 7
FinnlandPIKPIK-13
FinnlandPIKPIK-16C Vasama
FinnlandPIKPIK-17a
FinnlandPIKPIK-17b
FinnlandPIKPIK-20
FinnlandPIKLounamanPIK-12
FinnlandPIKNorrmen,LounamaPIK- 3
FinnlandPIKTervo,Jalkanen,Hedstr?mPIK-16 Vasama
GBFarrar & McFarlaneTwo Seater
GBGodwinTwo-Seater
GBHandasyde,Raynham,CammHandasyde Glider No.2
GBKendallCrabpot
GBReussner & Brown2-Seater
GBSellarsKJS-1
GBShenstone & CzerwinskiHarbinger
GBAbbott FarnhamLetcherSailplane
GBAbbott-BaynesBaynesScud 1
GBAbbott-BaynesBaynesScud 2
GBAbbott-BaynesBaynesScud 3
GBAddymanAddymanS.T.G.
GBAddymanAddymanZephyr
GBAeroncaGlider
GBAircraft DisposalAirdisco Phi-Phi
GBAirspeedA.S. 54
GBAirspeedA.S. 58 Horsa 2
GBAirspeedTiltmanA.S. 51 Horsa I
GBAirspeedTiltman,NorwayA.S. 1 Tern
GBArmstrong WhitworthA.W. 52G
GBBirmingham GuildBG 135 Gipsy
GBBirmingham GuildMoore,Gibson,EmslieBG 100/12
GBBoltonBoltonSecondary Glider
GBBramlinghamGlider
GBBreezeBreezeOozle Bird
GBBritisch Aircraft Co.B.A.C. II
GBBritisch Aircraft Co.B.A.C. III
GBBritisch Aircraft Co.B.A.C. IV
GBBritisch Aircraft Co.B.A.C. V
GBBritisch Aircraft Co.B.A.C. VI
GBBritisch Aircraft Co.B.A.C. VII
GBBritisch Aircraft Co.B.A.C. VII Mk.2
GBBritisch Aircraft Co.GAL 56/03 Maximum V
GBBritisch Aircraft Co.GAL 61
GBBritisch Aircraft Co.Lowe-WyldeB.A.C. I
GBBritisch GliderB.A.C. IX
GBBroburnBrown & RadburnWanderlust
GBBuxtonBuxtonHjordis
GBChardOsprey
GBChiltonCavalier
GBCloudcraftDicksonPhantom
GBCloudcraft DicksonDicksonPrimary
GBColditzCock
GBCramlingtonCramcraft I
GBDartCambridge
GBDartTotternhoe
GBDavis-CostinDavis,CostinCondor
GBDavis-CostinDavis,CostinCondor 2
GBDe HavillandDH-52
GBDorset Gliding ClubDorsling
GBDunningDunningSailplane
GBDunstableDevil
GBDunstableManuelKestrel
GBEnsnerEnsnerMk. 1
GBEON415 Olympia
GBEON460
GBEON463
GBEON465 Series 1
GBEONBaby EON
GBEONOlympia 1
GBEONOlympia 2
GBEONOlympia 4
GBEONOlympia 401
GBEONOlympia 402
GBEONOlympia 403
GBEONOlympia 419
GBEONPrimary
GBEONKendallK.1
GBFigaroSailplane
GBGardnerCumulus
GBGeneral AircraftGAL 48 Hotspur 1
GBGeneral AircraftGAL 48 Hotspur 2
GBGeneral AircraftGAL 48B Twin Hotspur
GBGeneral AircraftGAL 49 Hamilcar 1
GBGeneral AircraftGAL 50
GBGeneral AircraftGAL 55
GBGeneral AircraftGAL 56/01 Medium V
GBGeneral AircraftGAL 56/02 Medium U
GBGeroge EnglandGordon EnglandGordon England Glider
GBGill,Dodd,ButtGill,LesniakKestrel
GBGrey & BuchananGrey & BuchananBrokker
GBHawkridgeKittiwake
GBHawkridgeVenture
GBHickHickMerlin
GBHillHillPterodactyl Mk.1
GBHoldsworthSailplane
GBHolmesKenneth HolmesKH-1
GBIsaac1923 Glider
GBIsaac1929 Glider
GBLemming,Prince,WoodLemmingL.P.W.
GBLightwindCT6 Companion
GBLightwingL 6 FS Wing
GBManuelManuelBiplane
GBManuelManuelCondor
GBManuelManuelCrested Wren
GBManuelManuelHawk
GBManuelManuelVI Primary
GBManuelManuelWillow Wren
GBMerriamMerriamMerriam Glider
GBNipponTombo
GBNorfolkPrimary
GBNyborgNyborgTGN 1
GBOperation Sigma LtdSigma 1
GBOxford ClubPrimary
GBPaynePayneGranta
GBPaynePayneIC 1
GBPeakPeak 100
GBPenrosePenrosePegasus
GBRadlockRaddings,LockeTrainer
GBRenautPrimary
GBReussnerJCR 1
GBReussner,SlingsbySwift
GBReynardReynardR.4 Primary
GBRFDPrimary
GBRFDRFD 2 Sailplane
GBRFDRFD 2 Sailplane
GBRFDLatimer-NeedhamAlbatross
GBRobertsonBamboo Glider
GBScottViking 2
GBScottHütterHütter 17
GBScottScottTwo-Seater Sailplane
GBScottScottViking 1
GBShortNimbus
GBShortSB 1
GBSlingsbyT 1 Falcon 1
GBSlingsbyT 2 Falcon 2
GBSlingsbyT 3 Primary
GBSlingsbyT 7 Cadet TX Mk.1
GBSlingsbyT 8 Kirby Tutor
GBSlingsbyT 13 Petrel 1
GBSlingsbyT 14 Gull 2
GBSlingsbyT 15 Gull 3
GBSlingsbyT 16
GBSlingsbyT 17
GBSlingsbyT 18 Hengist Mk.1
GBSlingsbyT 20
GBSlingsbyT 21A
GBSlingsbyT 21B Sedbergh (T 28)
GBSlingsbyT 21P
GBSlingsbyT 22 Petrel 2
GBSlingsbyT 23 Kite 1A
GBSlingsbyT 24 Falcon 4
GBSlingsbyT 25 Gull 4
GBSlingsbyT 26 Kite 2
GBSlingsbyT 27
GBSlingsbyT 30 Perfect
GBSlingsbyT 31 Tandem Tutor
GBSlingsbyT 34A Sky 1
GBSlingsbyT 35
GBSlingsbyT 36
GBSlingsbyT 37 Skylark 1
GBSlingsbyT 38 Grasshopper
GBSlingsbyT 41 Skylark 2
GBSlingsbyT 42 Eagle 1
GBSlingsbyT 42 Eagle 2
GBSlingsbyT 42B Eagle 3
GBSlingsbyT 43 Skylark 3A
GBSlingsbyT 43 Skylark 3B
GBSlingsbyT 43 Skylark 3E
GBSlingsbyT 44 Stratoferic
GBSlingsbyT 45 Swallow
GBSlingsbyT 45 Swallow 2
GBSlingsbyT 46
GBSlingsbyT 47
GBSlingsbyT 49B Capstan
GBSlingsbyT 50 Skylark 4
GBSlingsbyT 51 Dart 17
GBSlingsbyT 51 Dart 17W
GBSlingsbyT 51 Dart 15
GBSlingsbyT 51 Dart 15W
GBSlingsbyT 52
GBSlingsbyT 53A
GBSlingsbyT 53B
GBSlingsbyT 53C
GBSlingsbyT 55 Eagle 4 (Regal)
GBSlingsbyT 59D Kestrel 19
GBSlingsbyT 59H Kestrel 22
GBSlingsbyT 65 Vega
GBSlingsbyT 65C Sport Vega
GBSlingsbyBaynesBat
GBSlingsbyBuxtonT 9 King Kite
GBSlingsbySchneiderT 5 Baby
GBSlingsbySlingsbyT 4 Falcon III
GBSlingsbySlingsbyT 6 Kite 1
GBSlingsbySlingsbyT 12 Gull 1
GBSproule-IvanoffSproule-IvanoffCamel
GBStedmanStedmanTS-1
GBSuttonSuttonAiredale
GBSwalesSD-3-15T
GBTaylorcraftModel H
GBTechnicairTrainee
GBThe Central AircraftSayersSayers S.C.W. Glider
GBTorvaSprite (TA-2)
GBTorvaSellars15 Sport (TA-1)
GBWatson-NorthropPrimary
GBWestmacottSkylark
GBWrightWrightFalcon 15m
GBYorkshire SailplanesYS-53 Sovereign
GB/NeuseelandMonkPegasus
GB/USASlingsbySchrederHP-14C
IndienCivil Aviation Departem.Arudhra
IndienCivil Aviation Departem.AS-1
IndienCivil Aviation Departem.ATS-1
IndienCivil Aviation Departem.BS-1 Bharani
IndienCivil Aviation Departem.IT-G
IndienCivil Aviation Departem.GanesanHS-1
IndienCivil Aviation Departem.GanesanHS-2 Mrigasheer
IndienCivil Aviation Departem.RamamrithramKS-1 Kartik
IndienCivil Aviation Departm.PT-G
IndienCivil Aviation Departm.RamamrithamRG-1 Rohini 1
IndienCivil Aviation Departm.RamamrithamTS-2 Ashvini
IndienCivil Aviation Departm.RamamrithamTS-3 Ashvini
IndienCivil Aviation Departm.RamamrithamTS-4 Ashvini-II
IndienCivil Aviation Departm.RamamrithramKS-2 Kartik
IndienHindustan Aircraft Ltd.G-1
IndonesienNWG-1
ItalienAlbanella
ItalienCat-20
ItalienCat-28/I
ItalienCat-28/III
ItalienCat-BP
ItalienVizzola II
ItalienMorelliM-100
ItalienMorelliM-100S
ItalienTeichfussAllievo Pavullo (abgespan
ItalienTeichfussAllievo Pavullo (sp)
ItalienTeichfussAstore
ItalienTeichfussBalilla
ItalienTeichfussBiposto
ItalienTeichfussBiposto L-T 12
ItalienTeichfussFalco
ItalienTeichfussGrifo
ItalienTeichfussNibio I
ItalienTeichfussNibio II Frec Nera
ItalienTeichfussOrione
ItalienTeichfussSparviero
ItalienTeichfussSuper Grifo
ItalienTeichfussTurbine
ItalienAeroclub VerigateBruniEOLO 3 V-1
ItalienAeronautica LombardaBonomi & SilvaAlcione B.S. 28
ItalienAlaparmaParma
ItalienAmbrosiniAL.12P
ItalienAmbrosiniAllievo Cantu
ItalienAviamilanoA-2 Standard
ItalienAviamilanoZaneti,PretiCPV-1
ItalienBonomiBS-10
ItalienBonomiCamilloBS-20 Aliante (A.L.3)
ItalienBonomi & SilvaBS- 2
ItalienBonomi & SilvaBS- 7
ItalienBonomi & SilvaBS- 8
ItalienBorgheseWassersegelflugzeug
ItalienCaproniA-10 Calif
ItalienCaproniA-11 Calif
ItalienCaproniA-12 Calif
ItalienCaproniA-14 Calif
ItalienCaproniA-15 Calif
ItalienCaproniA-20 Calif
ItalienCaproniTM-2 (Cattm-2)
ItalienCaproniFerrarin/SonzioA-21S Calif
ItalienCattaneoCat-15
ItalienCVTMorelliCVT-1 Zigolo
ItalienCVTMorelliCVT-2 Veltro
ItalienCVTMorelliM-200
ItalienCVTMorelliM-300
ItalienCVTMorellliCVT-4 Strale
ItalienCVVCVV 1 Pinguino
ItalienCVVCVV 2 Asiago 2
ItalienCVVCVV 3 Arcore
ItalienCVVCVV 5 Papero
ItalienCVVPinguino G.P.1
ItalienCVVP. & L. Venturini,PretiCVV 4 Pellicano
ItalienCVVPretiCVV 6 Canguro
ItalienCVVPretiCVV 7 Pinocchio
ItalienCVVPretiCVV 8 Bonaventura
ItalienGlasfaser ItalianaFarrarin/RennerVelino
ItalienLombardi (fräher AVIA)LM 02
ItalienMaggiMG 3-15L
ItalienMahtelliAM 12
ItalienMariaavia-FarinaMF-1V
ItalienMiltiMB.1
ItalienPartenaviaSea Sky
ItalienPiattelliPH-3
ItalienPiattelliPH-7
ItalienPolitechnikum MailandE.B.1
ItalienSocieta Marinavia Fa...CMF III
ItalienSSVVEC 40 Innominato
ItalienSSVVEC 41 Crib
ItalienSSVVCianiEC 37-53 Spillo
ItalienSSVVCianiEC 38-56 Urendo
ItalienSSVVCianiEC 39-59 Uribel
ItalienSSVVCianiEC 40 Eventuale
ItalienSSVVCianiUribel C
ItalienSSVVRotondiGheppio A1
JapanItoh C6
JapanItoh D1
JapanTohi SA
JapanKimuraKU-2
JapanKimuraKU-3
JapanSatoAso 1
JapanSatoKiutei
JapanYamazakiD-1
JapanYamazakiYamazaki
JapanFukuda MayedaKenichiRokko I
JapanFukuda MayedaTakagiHikari 6
JapanHikariRokko 1
JapanHikariRokko 2
JapanHorikawaHorikawaH-22B-3
JapanHorikawaHorikawaH-23B-2
JapanItoKimuraKayaba HK-1
JapanKijushuType 7
JapanLADCO (später TAINAN)Mita 3
JapanLADCO (Tainan)LSS-02
JapanLADCO-KeihikokiSS-01
JapanMitsubishiMXY-8 Shusui
JapanMizunmoShinryu
JapanNippiB-4 Zweisitzer
JapanNippiB4-PC-11AF
JapanNipponOhtori
JapanNipponWashi
JapanSatohT.C.
JapanTainanSagami S-3K
JapanTainanTanakaTN-1
JapanTakatoriSH- 8 Flider
JapanTakatoriSH-10E
JapanTakatoriSH-15
JapanTakatoriST-1 Hawk-1
JapanTohokuCumulus
JapanTokyo Motor Boat ClubTempu 2
JapanYGCSH-16 Waseda
JapanYGCSH-16S Takatori
JapanYokasukaK-1
JapanYokasukaMxY-8
JapanYokuskukaMxY-5
JapanYokusukaMxY-3
JugoslawienInka
JugoslawienOrao I
JugoslawienSraka
JugoslawienUltra MJ-1
JugoslawienCaner & SlanovecKB-2 Udarnik
JugoslawienCijanBC-6 Kobac
JugoslawienCijanGaleb
JugoslawienCijan & LandsbergSkakavac
JugoslawienIlicIlindenka-1
JugoslawienKoserKB-1 Triglav I
JugoslawienKoserKB-5 Triglav III (1950)
JugoslawienKoserTriglav II
JugoslawienKoserTriglav III (1951)
JugoslawienHranuliH-49
JugoslawienIkarusJlic & KisovecKosava
JugoslawienIkarusObad, Cijan, MazovecMeteor
JugoslawienIlicIlindenka-1T
JugoslawienInstitute Bvanko Iva...Koser & StojanKB-3 Jardan
JugoslawienJastrebCirrus G/81
JugoslawienJastrebKosava-2-S
JugoslawienJastrebStandard Cirrus G
JugoslawienJastrebWK-T (VUK-T)
JugoslawienKuheljKuheljInka
JugoslawienLetovCarka
JugoslawienLetovGaleb
JugoslawienLetovJastreb 54
JugoslawienLetovPionir
JugoslawienLetovVrabac
JugoslawienLetovZdral
JugoslawienLetov?o?tari? Roda
JugoslawienLetovKisovecLetov 21
JugoslawienLetovKisovecLetov 22
JugoslawienLetovObad, CijanOrao IIc
JugoslawienLetovSlanovecKB-9
JugoslawienLIBISL-22
JugoslawienLIBISBerkovic,KuverLIBIS-18
JugoslawienLIBISIlicKB-14 Macka
JugoslawienLIBISPrhavcLIBIS-17
JugoslawienMitrovicUtva
JugoslawienSostaricSokol
JugoslawienTovarna UTVASostaricKavka (oder auch Cavka)
JugoslawienVTCHS-62
JugoslawienVTCHS-64 Cirus
JugoslawienVTCTrener
JugoslawienVTCGabrijel,DragovicDelfin 1
JugoslawienVTCGabrizel,DragovicDelfin 3
KanadaCzerwinski-ShenstoneLoudon (UTG-1)
KanadaCzwerwinski-ShenstoneHarbinger
KanadaBKBBrochockiBKB-1
KanadaBoeingSteel Truss Glider
KanadaCanadian Wooden AircraftCzerwinskiRobin
KanadaDe Havilland CanadaCzerwinskiSparrow
KanadaDumas,JonesMarsdenGemini
KanadaLos RaceyWren
KanadaNational Research Council
LandHerstellerKonstrukteurVersion
LitauenKarvelisBK-2
LitauenLAKLAK-16M
LitauenLAKLAK-17
LitauenLAKLAK-17A
LitauenLAKLAK-17AT
LitauenLAKLAK-17B
LitauenLAKLAK-17B
LitauenLAKLAK-17BT
LitauenLAKLAK-17BT
LitauenLAKLAK-19
LitauenLAKLAK-19
LitauenLAKLAK-19T
LitauenLAKLAK-20M
LitauenLAKLAK-20T
LitauenLAKLAK-20T
LitauenOskinisRuta
NeuseelandHusheer
NLAkerboom & SchmidtT-10
NLAkerboom & SchmidtT-20
NLAlsemaSuper Sagitta
NLAlsemaAlsemaSagitta 2
NLFokkerFokker 4
NLN.V.VliegtuigbouwSnellenV-20
OesterreichBango und Schmid
OesterreichEmmerE3
OesterreichEmmerE4
OesterreichEnglGaisberg 10
OesterreichEnglGaisberg 11
OesterreichEnglGaisberg 12
OesterreichGenser
OesterreichGumpertG-1
OesterreichGumpertG-2
OesterreichGumpertSchwalbe
OesterreichGumpertSchwalbe II
OesterreichHafner-RathHR 1 Gelse
OesterreichHarbich Ha XII
OesterreichHarbichHa12/49
OesterreichHayden
OesterreichKaravagna
OesterreichKremerWien
OesterreichKunzStandard Austria
OesterreichKvasLybelle
OesterreichMusgerMg 23
OesterreichSchefzigBlauer Vogel
OesterreichAkaflieg GrazG23 Fliegendes Ei
OesterreichAkaflieg GrazPagat
OesterreichAkaflieg GrazFl?dl, Spies Sturmvogel
OesterreichAkaflieg GrazGeometer Fl?dl, cand. ing. Konrad Pernthaler und Ing. Spies VL-2 Kef
OesterreichAkaflieg GrazHaringGraz
OesterreichAkaflieg GrazHaringGraz II
OesterreichAkaflieg GrazKonrad und Fritz Pernthaler Vandale
OesterreichAkaflieg GrazP?llitsch PN1 Benjamin
OesterreichAkaflieg GrazPernthaler, ZoffmannVL-1 Maulwurf II
OesterreichAkaflieg GrazZoffmannVL-1 Maulwurf
OesterreichAkaflieg GrazZoffmann, Kogler VL-3 Kauz
OesterreichAkaflieg WienOtto BauerAFW 8
OesterreichBartaBartaDactylus 2
OesterreichBartaBartaDactylus 3
OesterreichBlumrichBlumrichB 5
OesterreichDorantDorantDora 5 Traunland
OesterreichEtrich & WellsEtrich & Wells
OesterreichHarbichHarbichHa 2 Ente
OesterreichHütterHütterH 17
OesterreichHütterHütterH 17
OesterreichHütterHütterH 17b
OesterreichHütterHütterH 28
OesterreichHütterHütterH 28 II
OesterreichHütterHütterImi
OesterreichKittelbergerWK-III
OesterreichKittelbergerKittelbergerWKS-3
OesterreichKittelbergerKittelbergerWKS-4
OesterreichLohnerBauerKress
OesterreichMaderleMaderleNurflügel
OesterreichMusgerMusgerMg 4
OesterreichMusgerMusgerMg 9
OesterreichMusgerMusgerMg 10
OesterreichMusgerMusgerMg 12
OesterreichMusgerMusgerMg 12a
OesterreichMusgerMusgerMg 19
OesterreichMusgerMusgerMg 19a
OesterreichMusgerMusgerMg 19c
OesterreichMusgerMusgerMg 19s
OesterreichMusgerMusgerMg 9a
OesterreichMusgerMusgerMg I St.Pölten
OesterreichMusgerMusgerMg II
OesterreichMusgerMusgerUhu
OesterreichOberlechnerMusgerMg 19b
OesterreichOberlechnerMusgerMg 23
OesterreichOberlechnerMusger / BirknerMg 23SL
OesterreichOesterreichischer Flugsportverein WienPhönix
OesterreichRiegerRiegerKärtnerland
OesterreichSegelflugvereinigung an der TH WienFrohe Welt
OesterreichSegelflugvereinigung an der TH WienEfler, Novotny WondrakGötz von Berlichingen
OesterreichSwatySwatyKandidat
OesterreichSwatySwatyPimpf
OesterreichWiesenfeld-BrettschneiderWiesenfeld-BrettschneiderHerma
PalästinaPH-29
PhilippinenPATS/NSDBXG-001
PolenZuraw
PolenBilskiMewa
PolenCzechowskiSpiesz sie powoli
PolenF.Kotowski & I.KaniewskaIS-2 Mucha
PolenJ. NiespalIS-4 Jastrzab
PolenJ.Niespal & W.NowakowskiIS-1 Sep
PolenJachBimbus
PolenJachZabus
PolenJachZabus 2
PolenJasinski & CzarneckiCzajka
PolenKocjanKomar 48/49
PolenKocjanOrlik I
PolenMalinowskiDziaba
PolenMarganski,Cisowski,ZbosSwift S-1
PolenR.Matz & R.ZatwarnickiIS-3 ABC
PolenT. Kostia & I.KaniewskaIS-7 Osa
PolenT.Kostia & I.KaniewskaIS-5 Kaczka
PolenUszackiMlody Lotnik Glider
PolenW.CzerwinskiSalamander 53
PolenWallisS-I
PolenBiuro Projektowe ?B? Bogumil BeresBogumil BeresSZD-56-2 Diana 2
PolenBlazynskiBlazynskiPolon
PolenCWLDrzewieckiSL.2 Czarny Kot
PolenCWLNaleszkiewiczJN 1 Zabus II
PolenCWLNaleszkiewicz & NowotnyNN 1
PolenCWLNaleszkiewicz & NowotnyNN 2
PolenCWLPulawskiSL.3
PolenCzerwinski SergiuszCzerwinski Sergiusz
PolenDKLM-3 Pliszka
PolenDubno secondary school
PolenDyialowskiDyialowskiBydgoszczanka
PolenGarsteckiGarsteckiRywal
PolenH.W.S.Muraszew & TomaszweskiMT 1
PolenJaworskiJaworskiWJ 3
PolenKarpinskiKarpinskiS.L. 1 Akar
PolenKrzalkalaKrzalkalaSilesian Glider
PolenKubickiKubickiIkub I
PolenLOPPIkar
PolenMechanics' Section .Mechanik
PolenO.O. Marianie SecondaryConvent School
PolenPlage & LaskiewiczCywinskiLublin I/II
PolenPoznan Aviation ...Motyl
PolenPWPW-2 Gapa
PolenPWPW-3 Bakcyl
PolenPWULS
PolenPWSCzerwinskiPWS-101
PolenPWSCzerwinskiPWS-102 Rekin
PolenPWSCzerwinskiPWS-103
PolenPZLR.SitkiwiczPW-5
PolenPZL-KrosnoKR-03A Puchatek
PolenSamolotBohatyrewMis
PolenSamolotGrzmilasOrkan I
PolenSamolotWallisS-III
PolenSiegelMS 8
PolenSiegelSiegelMS 1
PolenSiegelSiegelMS 2
PolenSiegelSiegelMS 3
PolenStartK.L.S. 1
PolenStartElzanowskiZE-1
PolenStartJaroszK.L.S. 2
PolenStartPloszajskiK.L.S. 3
PolenSuchediniowKucfirPirat
PolenSwiftMarganski,Cisowski,ZbosSwift S-1
PolenSZDSZD- 9bis Bocian 1E
PolenSZDSZD-18 Czajka
PolenSZDSZD-33 Bocian 1E
PolenSZDSZD-37 Jantar
PolenSZDSZD-48-3 Jantar Standard3
PolenSZDSZD-49 Jantar K
PolenSZDSZD-54
PolenSZDSZD-55
PolenSZDSZD-59
PolenSZDA. KurbielSZD-42-2 Jantar 2B
PolenSZDA. MeusSZD-44
PolenSZDA. MeusSZD-47 Klub
PolenSZDA. MeusSZD-50-1 Dromader
PolenSZDA. MeusSZD-50-2 Puchacz
PolenSZDA. MeusSZD-50-3 Puchacz
PolenSZDB. SzubaSZD-19-2 Zefir 2
PolenSZDB. SzubaSZD-19X Zefir 1
PolenSZDB. SzubaSZD-29 Zefir 3
PolenSZDB. SzubaSZD-31 Zefir 4
PolenSZDBogumil BeresSZD-56
PolenSZDGracz,Zatwarnicki,KaniewsSZD-10bis Czapla
PolenSZDI. KaniewskaSZD-13X Wampir I
PolenSZDJ. NiespalSZD-27 Kormoran
PolenSZDJ. NiespalSZD-35 Bekas
PolenSZDJ. SmielkiwiczSZD-30 Pirat
PolenSZDJ. SmielkiwiczSZD-30B Pirat 75
PolenSZDJ. SmielkiwiczSZD-30C Pirat C
PolenSZDJ.DyrekSZD-20 Wampir 2
PolenSZDJ.TrzeciakSZD-21 Sokol
PolenSZDJ.TrzeciakSZD-21-2 Kobuz 2
PolenSZDJ.TrzeciakSZD-21-2B Kobuz 3
PolenSZDKnapik,LabucSZD-43 Orion
PolenSZDKurbielSZD-37 Jantar 19
PolenSZDKurbielSZD-38 Jantar 1
PolenSZDKurbielSZD-42-1 Jantar 2A
PolenSZDKurbielSZD-52-0 Jantar 15
PolenSZDKurbielSZD-52-1 Jantar 15S
PolenSZDKurbielSZD-52-2 Jantar 15HFC
PolenSZDKurbielSZD-52-3 Jantar 15HS
PolenSZDKurbielSZD-52-4 Krokus
PolenSZDNowakowski, BrachackiSZD-22 Mucha Standard
PolenSZDNowakowski, BrachackiSZD-22A Mucha Standard
PolenSZDOkarmusSZD-40X Halny
PolenSZDOkarmusSZD-41A Jantar Std.
PolenSZDOkarmus,Badura,DyrekSZD-12 Mucha 100
PolenSZDS. ZientiekSZD-51-1 Junior
PolenSZDS.Sandauer,J.NiespalSZD-11-2 Albatros
PolenSZDSandauer,Skarninski,KostiSZD- 8bis Jaskolka
PolenSZDSandauer,Skarninski,KostiSZD- 8ter Jaskolka-Z
PolenSZDT. KostiaSZD- 8 Prototyp
PolenSZDT. Kostia, J.DyrekSZD-17X Jaskolka-L
PolenSZDT. Kostia, W.OkarmusSZD-14X
PolenSZDT. LabucSZD-34 Bocian 3
PolenSZDW. OkarmusSZD-23 Bocian 2
PolenSZDW. OkarmusSZD-24 Foka
PolenSZDW. OkarmusSZD-24B Foka 2
PolenSZDW. OkarmusSZD-24C Foka C
PolenSZDW. OkarmusSZD-24D Foka 4
PolenSZDW. OkarmusSZD-32 Foka 5
PolenSZDW. OkarmusSZD-36A Cobra 15
PolenSZDW. OkarmusSZD-39 Cobra 17
PolenSZDW. OkarmusSZD-48-2 Jantar Standard2
PolenSZDW.Nowakowski & S.SandauerSZD- 6X Nietoperz
PolenSZDWasilewski,Zatwarnicki,SaSZD- 9bis Bocian
PolenSZDWasilewski,Zatwarnicki,SaSZD- 9bis Bocian 1D
PolenSZDZ. BaduraSZD-15 Sroka
PolenSZDZ. BaduraSZD-16 Gil
PolenSZDZatwarnicki, BaduraSZD-25 Lis
PolenSZDZientekSZD-48-3M Brawo
PolenSZDZientekSZD-51-2 Junior
PolenSzynkiewiczSzynkiewicz
PolenTulaczTulaczM.1
PolenWarstaty SzybowcoweGrzeszczykSG- 3bis/36
PolenWarsztaty SzybowcoweCzajka
PolenWarsztaty SzybowcoweGrzeszcykSG-28
PolenWarsztaty SzybowcoweGrzeszczykSG- 3
PolenWarsztaty SzybowcoweGrzeszczykSG- 7
PolenWarsztaty SzybowcoweGrzeszczykSG-21 Lwow
PolenWarsztaty SzybowcoweGrzeszczyk,KocjanMewa
PolenWarsztaty SzybowcoweKocjanKomar bis
PolenWarsztaty SzybowcoweKocjanOrlik II
PolenWarsztaty SzybowcoweKocjanOrlik III
PolenWarsztaty SzybowcoweKocjanSokol
PolenWarsztaty SzybowcoweKocjanSroka
PolenWarsztaty SzybowcoweKocjanWrona bis
PolenWOSWOS-37
PolenWWSCzerwinskiWWS 1 Salamandra
PolenWWSCzerwinskiWWS 2 Zaba
PolenWWSCzerwinskiWWS 3 Delfin
PolenZASPLBlaicherB-1
PolenZASPLBlaicherB-38
PolenZASPLCzerwinskiCW 5
PolenZASPLCzerwinskiCW 5bis/34
PolenZASPLCzerwinskiCW I
PolenZASPLCzerwinskiCW II
PolenZASPLCzerwinskiCW III
PolenZASPLCzerwinskiCW IV
PolenZASPLCzerwinskiCWJ-bis Skaut
PolenZASPLCzerwinski,JaworskiCWJ
PolenZASPLCzerwinski,JaworskiITS-II
PolenZASPLCzwerwinskiCW 7
PolenZASPLCzwerwinskiCW 8bis
PolenZASPLCzwerwinskiCW II bis
PolenZASPLNowotny, KotowskiITS-IVB
PolenZASPLTarczynski,StepniewskiTS-1/34 Promyk
PortugalVereiaPortugal
RumänienOvidiu PopaO.P.-1
RumänienA.R.M.V.-2C.T.-2
RumänienA.R.M.V.-2G.P.-2
RumänienA.R.M.V.-2O.P.-22
RumänienCILNovitchiRG-9 Albatros
RumänienI.F.I.L.RG-1
RumänienI.F.I.L.RG-2
RumänienI.F.I.L.RG-3
RumänienI.F.I.L.NovitchiRG-4 Pionier
RumänienI.F.I.L.NovitchiRG-5 Pescarus
RumänienICAIAR-35
RumänienICAIS-13a
RumänienICAIS-29D
RumänienICAIS-29D
RumänienICAIS-29D2 Club
RumänienICAIS-29E
RumänienICAIS-29E2
RumänienICAIS-29E4
RumänienICAIS-29G (IS-29D3)
RumänienICAIS-30
RumänienICAIS-31 (IS-29E3)
RumänienICAIS-33
RumänienICAIS-3F Traia Vuia III
RumänienICASilimonIS-28
RumänienICASilimonIS-28B
RumänienICASilimonIS-28B2
RumänienICASilimonIS-29B
RumänienICASilimonIS-29D2
RumänienICASilimonIS-29D3
RumänienICASilimonIS-29D4
RumänienICASilimonIS-32
RumänienICARICAR-1
RumänienIntreprinderea de coIS-18/25
RumänienIntreprinderea de in...IS-18
RumänienIntreprinderea de in...SilimonIS- 5
RumänienIntreprinderea de in...SilimonIS- 8
RumänienIntreprinderea de in...SilimonIS-10
RumänienIntreprinderea de in...SilimonIS-12
RumänienIntreprinderea de in...SilimonIS-13
RumänienPopoiu (George)Popoiu (George)G.E.P.
RumänienRadu ManicatideR.M.-1
RumänienRadu ManucatideR.M.-10
RumänienU.R.M.V.-3IS-3
RumänienU.R.M.V.-3SilimonIS- 2
RumänienU.R.M.V.-3SilimonIS- 3A
RumänienU.R.M.V.-3SilimonIS- 3B
RumänienU.R.M.V.-3SilimonIS- 3C
RumänienU.R.M.V.-3SilimonIS- 3D
RumänienU.R.M.V.-3SilimonIS- 3E
RumänienU.R.M.V.-3SilimonIS- 3F
RumänienU.R.M.V.-3SilimonIS- 4
RumänienU.R.M.V.-3SilimonIS- 7
RumänienU.R.M.V.-3SilimonIS-11
RusslandFedorowV. FedorowVF 3 Mytschta
RusslandFedorowV. FedorowVF 4 Mytscha 2
RusslandFedorowV.FedorowVF 5 Russia I
RusslandFedorowV.FedorowVF 6 Russia II
SchwedenJanssonBJ-1 Duster
SchwedenKockumBaby-Falken
SchwedenKockumFi 1
SchwedenKockumFi 3
SchweizAeCS Zögling
SchweizRöbi
SchweizHugDrächspatz
SchweizHugGBMZ Zögling
SchweizHugGeier
SchweizHugGimpel
SchweizHugSpyr I
SchweizHugSpyr II
SchweizHugSpyr III
SchweizHugSpyr IIIa
SchweizHugSpyr IIIb
SchweizHugSpyr IV
SchweizHugSpyr Va
SchweizHugSpyr-Trainer I
SchweizKarl Huber/ Ernst SchmidZaunkönig
SchweizMüllerMoswey 1
SchweizMüllerMoswey 2
SchweizMüllerMoswey 2a
SchweizMüllerMoswey 4
SchweizMüllerMoswey 4a
SchweizMüllerMoswey 6
SchweizNeukomElfe 5
SchweizPfennigerElfe I
SchweizPfennigerElfe II
SchweizSpalingerS-14
SchweizSpalingerS-15c
SchweizSpalingerS-15k
SchweizSpalingerS-16
SchweizSpalingerS-17
SchweizSpalingerS-18 (Olympia)
SchweizSpalingerS-18 Ia
SchweizSpalingerS-18 II
SchweizSpalingerS-18A
SchweizSpalingerS-19
SchweizSpalingerS-21
SchweizSpalingerS-21 III
SchweizSpalingerS-21M
SchweizSpalingerS-22
SchweizSpalingerS-23 Avional
SchweizSpalingerS-24
SchweizSpalingerS-25
SchweizSpalingerS-26
SchweizAecherliAecherliDDZ 3
SchweizBau AG Wynau+AmatuereSpalingerS-18 III
SchweizBirrlaufBeny I
SchweizCosandeyCosandeyPou de Ciel
SchweizE. GreutmannE. Greutmann / E. VetterliEG II Blambich
SchweizF+W EmmenN-20.1
SchweizFahrnerFahrnerCanard FL2
SchweizFahrnerFahrnerCanard SC
SchweizFarnerPfau
SchweizFarnerWF 1
SchweizFarnerWF 2
SchweizFarnerWF 3
SchweizFarnerWF 5
SchweizFarnerWF 6
SchweizFarnerWF 7
SchweizFarnerWF 8
SchweizFFADiamant 16.5
SchweizFFABircher/Voornfeld/FFADiamant 18
SchweizFFAHütter,Bircher,Van VoornvHBV-Diamant
SchweizFlachsmannF 1
SchweizFlachsmannF 2
SchweizFlachsmannF 5
SchweizFlachsmannF 6
SchweizHegetschweilerMüllerMoswey 3
SchweizHP HäberlinHP HäberlinLehrling
SchweizIslerWLM 1
SchweizJFSKaiser,Bircher,VoornveldKa-Bi-Vo
SchweizMahrerMahrerDelphin
SchweizMahrerMahrerDelphin II
SchweizNeukomMarkwalderElfe M
SchweizNeukomMarkwalderElfe MN
SchweizNeukomMarkwalderElfe MNR
SchweizNeukomNeukomAN 66
SchweizNeukomNeukomAN 66C
SchweizNeukomNeukomAN 66D
SchweizNeukomNeukomElfe 17
SchweizNeukomNeukomElfe MN-R
SchweizNeukomNeukomElfe S-4A
SchweizNeukomNeukomElfe S-4D
SchweizNeukomNeukomStandard Elfe S2
SchweizNeukomNeukomStandard Elfe S3
SchweizNeukomNeukomStandard Elfe SV
SchweizPilatusPC-XS
SchweizPilatusHerbst, Küppers, ReinkeB-4 PC-11
SchweizSägesserWLM 2
SchweizSägesserMarkwalderElfe PM3
SchweizSchillerSchillerFS-1
SchweizSoldenhoffBuelbuel I
SchweizSpalingerSpalingerAustria
SchweizSpalingerSpalingerAustria II
SchweizSpalingerSpalingerKranich
SchweizSpalingerSpalingerS- 1
SchweizSpalingerSpalingerS- 2
SchweizSpalingerSpalingerS- 3
SchweizSpalingerSpalingerS- 5
SchweizSpalingerSpalingerS- 7
SchweizSpalingerSpalingerS- 8
SchweizSpalingerSpalingerS- 9
SchweizSpalingerSpalingerS-10 Zèrivogel
SchweizSpalingerSpalingerS-11
SchweizSpalingerSpalingerS-12
Schweiz/BRDKummer/WiesendangerAkaflieg BraunschweigSB- 7
SpanienC.Y.P.A.-14
SpanienIngeniero Industrial
SpanienV-12
SpanienViana
SpanienEnrique CorbellaC.Y.P.A 19
SpanienCasesCasesLibel-Lulo
SpanienIberaviaIP-2
SpanienINTAETCacho,Garcia-OntiverosVC-101
SpanienPLAVIACacho,Garcia-OntiverosGurripato I
SpanienPLAVIACacho,Garcia-OntiverosGurripato II
SüdafrikaBeatty-JohlBeatty-JohlBJ-1
SüdafrikaBeatty-JohlBeatty-JohlBJ-2 Assegai
SüdafrikaBeatty-JohlBeatty-JohlBJ-3
SüdafrikaBeatty-JohlBeatty-JohlBJ-4
SüdafrikaCelliersCelliersCelstar GA-1
TürkeiTHK- 1
TürkeiTHK- 3
TürkeiTHK- 4
TürkeiTHK- 7
TürkeiTHK- 9
TürkeiTHK-13
TürkeiTHK-14 (Modell 6)
TürkeiTHK-15
TürkeiTHK-6
TürkeiTHK-8
TürkeiGalatasaray High School Kleopatra
UDSSRBP-3
UDSSRGamajun
UDSSRGrif
UDSSRJar-Ptiza
UDSSRMoskvic
UDSSRNiscegorodez
UDSSRSpartakus I
UDSSRVega-2
UDSSRVega-2
UDSSRAntonov & GroshevAG-1
UDSSREmeljanowKIM-2
UDSSREmeljanowStachanowez
UDSSRGribovskiiG -1
UDSSRGribovskiiG- 2
UDSSRGribovskiiG- 6
UDSSRGribovskiiG- 7
UDSSRGribovskiiG- 9
UDSSRGribovskiiG-12
UDSSRGribovskiiG-14
UDSSRGribovskiiG-16
UDSSRGribovskiiG-29 (G-11)
UDSSRKarwelisBK-5
UDSSRKoliesnikovDK-2
UDSSROshkinisBRO- 9
UDSSROshkinisBRO-11M
UDSSROshkinisBRO-12
UDSSROshkinisBRO-16
UDSSROshkinisBRO-17U Utochka
UDSSRSpivakov,Kolesnikov,DadasAmur
UDSSRSpiwak,KolesnikowVega-1
UDSSRSpiwak,KolesnikowVega-1
UDSSRAbramovVA-3/48 Dnepr
UDSSRAntonovA- 9bis
UDSSRAntonovA-20
UDSSRAntonovBS-3
UDSSRAntonovBS-4
UDSSRAntonovBS-5
UDSSRAntonovJunior 1
UDSSRAntonovKT
UDSSRAntonovOKA- 1 Golub
UDSSRAntonovOKA- 2
UDSSRAntonovOKA- 3
UDSSRAntonovOKA- 5 Standard-1
UDSSRAntonovOKA- 6 Lenin
UDSSRAntonovOKA- 7 Standard-2
UDSSRAntonovOKA-13
UDSSRAntonovPS-1
UDSSRAntonovPS-2
UDSSRAntonovRF-4
UDSSRAntonovRF-5
UDSSRAntonovRF-6
UDSSRAntonovRF-7 (Rot-Front)
UDSSRAntonovUS-3
UDSSRAntonovUS-4
UDSSRAntonovUS-5 (OKA-32)
UDSSRAntonovUS-6
UDSSRAntonovAntonovA- 1
UDSSRAntonovAntonovA- 2 Masssovy 4
UDSSRAntonovAntonovA- 7
UDSSRAntonovAntonovA- 9
UDSSRAntonovAntonovA-10
UDSSRAntonovAntonov,KonstantinovitchA-11
UDSSRAntonovAntonov,KonstantinovitchA-13
UDSSRAntonovAntonov,KonstantinovitchA-15
UDSSRArceulovsA5
UDSSRArkeulovsA 5
UDSSRCeranovskiiAWF 15 Parabel
UDSSRCheranovskiiCheranovskiiBICh-22
UDSSRCheyeranovskiiBICh- 1
UDSSRCheyeranovskiiBICh- 2
UDSSRCheyeranovskiiBICh- 4
UDSSRCheyeranovskiiBICh-12
UDSSRCheyeranovskiiBICh-13
UDSSRGrosevGN-7
UDSSRIlyushinIlyushinMoskau
UDSSRJakowlewJak-14
UDSSRKAPUANB
UDSSRKarvyalisBK-7 Lietuva
UDSSRKarvyalisKarvyalisBK-6 Neringa
UDSSRKaunasKaunasBK-4
UDSSRKazanKAI- 6
UDSSRKazanKAI- 7
UDSSRKazanKAI- 8
UDSSRKazanKAI- 9
UDSSRKazanKAI-11
UDSSRKazanKAI-12
UDSSRKazanKAI-19
UDSSRKazanSimonovKAI-14
UDSSRKazanSimonovKAI-17
UDSSRKolyesnikovKTs-20
UDSSRKoroljoff & LjuschinKoctebel
UDSSRLAKBA-7A
UDSSRLAKBK-7S
UDSSRLAKBK-7V
UDSSRLAKLAK- 9 Lietuva (1.Version
UDSSRLAKLAK- 9 Lietuva (2.Version
UDSSRLAKLAK-10
UDSSRLAKLAK-12
UDSSRLAKLAK-12 Lietuva 2R
UDSSRLAKLAK-12DR
UDSSRLAKLAK-12E
UDSSRLAKLAK-15
UDSSRLAKLAK-16
UDSSRLAKLAK-16M
UDSSRLAKBankauskasLAK-11 Nidy
UDSSRLAKOshkinisBRO-11 Zile
UDSSRLAKOshkinisBRO-21 Vituris
UDSSRLAKOshkinisBRO-23KR Garnis
UDSSRLAKPaknisLAK-14
UDSSRMAIMAI-60
UDSSRMAIPetsukh,Lebedenskii,ManucMAI-53
UDSSRMAKMAK- 8
UDSSRMAKMAK-12
UDSSRMAKMAK-13
UDSSRMAKMAK-15 Golub Mira
UDSSRMAKMAK-15M
UDSSRNevdacinBurevestnik
UDSSROshkinisBRO-20 Pukualis
UDSSRPetsukPAI-1
UDSSRPetsukPAI-2
UDSSRPetsukPAI-3
UDSSRPetsukPAI-4
UDSSRPetsukPAI-5
UDSSRPetsukPAI-6
UDSSRPetsukPAI-7
UDSSRPolikarpovBDP
UDSSRScherschevskyBJ. Tsch-8 Trengolni
UDSSRSheremetevS-3
UDSSRSheremetevSh-18
UDSSRSheremetevSheremetevSh-16
UDSSRSportivnaya AviatsiyaOsokinSA-8T Idel
UDSSRSukhanov(Discoplane)
UDSSRTichonrawoffSkif
UDSSRTscheranowskyGnom
UDSSRTsybinZ-25
UDSSRVilnisVilnisEV-4
UngarnKesselyakKM-400
UngarnLampichLS-16
UngarnNagyBene
UngarnRotterNemere
UngarnRubikR 23 Gebics
UngarnRubikR 24 Bibic
UngarnRubikR-31
UngarnRubikZ 03B Ifjusag
UngarnRubikZ-03A Ifjusag
UngarnZseboA-08 Siraly
UngarnZseboZ 04 Beke
UngarnAero Ever KftRubikR 17 Moka
UngarnAero Ever KftRubikR 22 Futar
UngarnAero Ever KftRubikR-07a Töcsök
UngarnAero Ever KftRubikR-07b Vöcsök
UngarnAero Ever KftRubikR-08a A-Pilis
UngarnAero Ever KftRubikR-08b B-Pilis
UngarnAero Ever KftRubikR-08c C-Pilis
UngarnAero Ever KftRubikR-08d D-Pilis
UngarnAero Ever KftRubikR-11b Combora
UngarnAero Ever KftRubikR-12 Kevely
UngarnEstzergomEV.1.K Fecske
UngarnEsztergomKemenyK 02b Szelloe
UngarnEsztergomKerekesE 31
UngarnEsztergomPapp, Mezo, TakacsR-22S laminaris Junius-18
UngarnEsztergomPapp, Mezo, TakacsR-22S vizes Junius-18
UngarnEsztergomRubikR 22S Junius 18
UngarnEsztergomRubikR 22SV Super Futar (B Futar)
UngarnEsztergomRubikR 26 Gobe
UngarnEsztergomRubikR-22SV Super Futar (C Futar)
UngarnEsztergomRubikR-22SV Super Futar (D Futar)
UngarnEsztergomZseboA-08b Siraly-II
UngarnGepgyarRubikR 26S Gobe
UngarnGyörLampichGyör 2
UngarnMMERubikR 25 Mokany
UngarnMMERubikR 27 Kope
UngarnMoveroJankaGy?ng?ys 33
UngarnMoveroJankaKocsag
UngarnMoveroJanka / RotterVandor
UngarnMoveroRotterKarakan
UngarnMoveroRubikR-03 Szittya I
UngarnMoveroRubikR-04 Szittya II
UngarnMoveroRubikR-10 Szittya III
UngarnMSreRubik / JancsoM-20 (R-01) Emese-B
UngarnMsrESzokolay / JancsoM-22
UngarnOMREM-30-C/1s Super Fergeteg
UngarnOMREM-30C Fergeteg
UngarnOMREM-30C/1
UngarnOMREBeniczkyM 30 Fergeteg
UngarnOMREBeniczkyM-30B Fergeteg
UngarnOMREPapp,RubikOE-01 (R-20)
UngarnSvachualySvachulay Szent György I
UngarnSvachualySvachulay Szent György II
UngarnVallalatRubikR 15F Fem-Koma
UngarnVallalatRubikR-15b Koma
UngarnVallalatRubikR-16b Lepke
USAComet
USAFranklin-Eaglet
USAKerns
USANighthawk
USATiny Mite
USACulver IrvScreamin Weiner
USAHallVector I
USAMarskeMonarch B
USAMarskeMonarch C
USAMarskePioneer IA
USAMarskePioneer II
USAMarskeXM-1-B
USAMaupinCarbon Dragon
USAMaupinWindrose
USAMaupin,CulverWoodstock One
USAMillerTern
USAMillerTern 2
USASchrederHP- 9
USASchrederHP-12A
USAThor,JanssonBJ-1 Dyna Mite
USAVolmerVJ- 4
USAVolmerVJ- 6
USAVolmerVJ- 7
USAVolmerVJ- 8
USAVolmerVJ- 9 What-Zit
USAVolmerVJ-10
USAVolmer JensenVJ-23
USAAeroncaTG-5
USAAhrensAR 124
USAAirmateSchrederHP- 8
USAAirmateSchrederHP-10
USAAirmateSchrederHP-11
USAAirmateSchrederHP-11A
USAAirmateSchrederHP-12
USAAlliedLRA-1
USAAmateuereHallCherokee II
USAApplebayZuni II
USAApplebayApplebayMescalero
USAApplebayApplebayZuni
USAArkonCondor
USAArlingtonNiemiSISU I A
USABackstromBackstromEFB 1
USABaker-McMillanGrossCadet
USABartos/NobelBartos/NobelBN-1 Phantom
USABedeBedeBD-5S
USABennet/CarterBennet/CarterDottie S
USABerkshireZimmermannConcept 70
USABikleBikleT-6
USABockBockBock 1
USABowersBantam
USABowlusModel 16
USABowlusModell 1940
USABowlusBowlusBaby Albatross
USABowlusBowlusSuper Albatros
USABowlusBowlusTwo Place Baby Albatros
USABowlusBowlus MichaelBZ-1
USABowlusBowlus/SchemppAlbatross 1 (Falcon)
USABowlusBowlus/SchemppAlbatross II
USABowlus-MitchellFlying-Wing
USABrieglebBG-10
USABrieglebBG-12A
USABrieglebBrieglebBG- 1
USABrieglebBrieglebBG- 2
USABrieglebBrieglebBG- 3
USABrieglebBrieglebBG- 4
USABrieglebBrieglebBG- 5
USABrieglebBrieglebBG- 6
USABrieglebBrieglebBG- 7
USABrieglebBrieglebBG- 8
USABrieglebBrieglebBG-12
USABrieglebBrieglebBG-12-16
USABrieglebBrieglebBG-12B
USABrieglebBrieglebBG-12BD
USABryanSchrederHP-14
USABryanSchrederHP-14
USABryanSchrederHP-16
USABryanSchrederHP-16
USABryanSchrederHP-18A
USABryanSchrederHP-19
USABryanSchrederHP-20
USABryanSchrederHP-21
USABryanSchrederRS-15
USAChaseXCG-14
USAChaseXCG-18
USAChase-SisleyChaseC100-S
USACookHall,Cook,More,NutterLEC-1 Mod. Cherokee
USACorneliusSFG-1
USACowardCowardD-8 Pacific
USACygnet-Worldclass Inc.Robert D.A.Cygnet 1C
USADetroitGull G1 Primary
USADSKJansson,ThorBJ-1 Duster
USADSKThorBJ-1b Duster
USADu PontAlbatros Utility
USAExlporerBill SkliarPG-1 Aqua-Glider
USAFlaglorCherokee II
USAFlight DynamicsSeasprite
USAFrankfortCorcoranCinema II (TG-1A)
USAFranklinPS-2
USAFranklin-StevensFranklin,StevensSU-1
USAGehrleinGehrleinGP-1
USAGehrleinGehrleinPrecursor
USAGeneral AirborneXCG-16A
USAGrossGrossGross 4
USAHaigMinibat
USAHallHallSAH-8 IBEX
USAHallerHallerHawk
USAHallerHallerHawk Junior
USAHaufeHawke Model 3
USAHaufeHaufeHA-G1 Buggy
USAHaufeHaufeHA-S2 Hobby
USAHaufe,HanselmanHaufe W., HanselmanDale Hawk 2
USAHicksRossRH-3
USAHutchinsonHutchinsonHS-127
USAJongbloodJoonbloodPrimary
USAKasperKasperBekas-N
USAKennedyKennedyK-W
USAKissinger-CrookesXK-1 Jupiter
USAKohlerKohlerAlpha
USALaisterLaisterLP-15 Nugget
USALaisterLaisterLP-46
USALaisterLaisterLP-49
USALaisterLaisterUG-2P-2
USALaisterLaisterYankee Doodle
USALaister-KauffmanLaisterTG-4A (LK-10B)
USALaister-KauffmannXCG- 7
USALaister-KauffmannXCG-10A
USALaister-KauffmannLaisterLK-10A
USALamsonLamsonAlcor
USALeonardLeonardAnnebula
USALuengerLuenger,KohlerBeta 1
USAMacfarlandMAS-1
USAMartinVolmer JensenM-1
USAMelsheimerMelsheimerFM-1
USAMidwestSchultzMU-1
USAMillerMillerCherokee RM
USAMitchellNimbus
USAMitchellMitchellNimbus III
USAMonaghanMonaghanOsprey
USAMonnettMonerai-Max
USAMonnettMonnettMonerai S
USAMooneyDust Devil
USAMooreMooreSS-1
USANASAM-2
USANelsonLerho Terraplane
USANorthropMX-334
USAOldershawOldershawO-2
USAOldershawOldershawO-3
USAPacificD.8
USAParkerParkerRP-9 T-Bird
USAParker (Ray), BowmarIrv CulverRigid Midget
USAPerlPerlPG-130 Penetrator
USAPetersonPetersonJ-4 Javelin
USAPierceSilverwing
USAPierson/FFA (Schweiz)PiersonDiamant 19
USAPiperTG-8 Training Glider
USAPosnanskyPosnanskyPF-1 White Knight
USAPratt-ReadTG-32
USAPratt-ReadmehrereLNE-1
USAPreissPreiss/SchrederRHJ-7
USAPreissPreiss/SchrederRHJ-8
USAPreissPreiss/SchrederRHJ-9
USAPrincetonSailwing II
USAPrueSuper Standard
USAPruePruePrue 160
USAPruePruePrue 215
USAPruePruePrue 370
USAPruePruePrue IIA
USAPruePrueTwo
USAPruePrueUHP-1
USAResselResselGR 3
USAResselResselGR 3
USARossRossR-2 Ibis
USARossRossR-6
USARossRossZaranoia RS-1
USARoss (Vernie)Ross (Vernie)Ranger I
USARoss (Vernie)Ross (Vernie)Ranger II
USARoss-JohnsonRoss-JohnsonRHJ-6 Adastra I
USARoss-JohnsonRoss-JohnsonRJ-5
USAScanlanScanlanSG-1A
USASchmutzhartSchmutzhartSCH-1
USASchrederSchrederHP-15
USASchrederSchrederHP-17
USASchultzSchultzABC
USASchultzSchultzNucleon
USASchultz MidwestMU-1
USASchweizerSGP 1- 1
USASchweizerSGS 1-21
USASchweizerSGS 1-23
USASchweizerSGS 1-23 Prototyp 48
USASchweizerSGS 1-23D
USASchweizerSGS 1-23E
USASchweizerSGS 1-26
USASchweizerSGS 1-26E
USASchweizerSGS 1-29
USASchweizerSGS 1-34
USASchweizerSGS 1-35
USASchweizerSGS 1-35C
USASchweizerSGS 1-36
USASchweizerSGS 2- 8 (TG-2)
USASchweizerSGS 2-12 (TG-3A)
USASchweizerSGS 2-25
USASchweizerSGS 2-33A
USASchweizerSGU 1- 7
USASchweizerSGU 1-19
USASchweizerSGU 1-20
USASchweizerSGU 2-22
USASchweizerSGU 2-22C
USASchweizerSGU 2-22E
USASchweizerBurr H., Schweizer E.SGS 1-24
USASchweizermodifiziert von P.M. ParkSGS 1-34R
USASchweizerSchweizerSGU 1- 2
USASchweizerSchweizerSGU 1- 3
USASchweizerSchweizerSGU 1- 6
USASchweizerSchweizer E.SGS 1-23H
USASchweizerSchweizer E.SGS 1-23H-15
USASchweizerSchweizer E.SGS 2-32
USASchwutzhartSchwutzhartSCH 1
USAStanleyStanleyNomad
USAStarr/SchweizerStarr,Schweizer1-23HM
USASteinruckCordasSCS-1
USAStevens Institue of ..Stevens Sailplane
USATrager-BienensTrager,BierensT-3 Alibi
USATweedTweedGT- 1
USATweed,GreeneTweed,GreeneGT- 2
USAVolpar-SpencerDrag-N-Fly
USAWACOCG- 3A
USAWACOCG- 4
USAWACOCG-13A
USAWACOCG-15A
USAWenkleyMonarch
USAWenkleySierra Monarch
USAWhighamWhighamGW-1
USAWhighamWhighamGW-2
USAWhighamWhighamGW-3
USAWhighamWhighamGW-4
USAWhighamWhighamGW-5
USAWhighamWhighamGW-6
USAWiederkehrWiederkehrGHW-1 Cu Climber
USAWrightGlider No.3
USAWrightWrightGlider 1911
USAWrightWrightGlider No.1
USAWrightWrightGlider No.2
USAZaunerOZ-5
USAZaunerZaunerOne-Yankee
USA/DSchempp-HirthMatteson,VogtM-1
VR ChinaNespalLie-Fang 1
VR ChinaChengduShan Dezung,Hung XiuminX- 7 Jian Fan
VR ChinaShenyangX-10 Qian-Jin
VR ChinaShenyangChen KuiwenX- 5 Jian Fan 5
VR ChinaShenyangFeng DihuanX- 9
VR ChinaSSFLi Jijun, Feng DihuanJEIFANG 2A
VR ChinaSSFLi-Ti-TiunX- 3 Jian Fan 3A